3801 Line
Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3801 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3801 bus (Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17) has 50 stops departing from Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio* and ending at Rodoviária Da Queiroz.
Choose any of the 3801 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17 (50 stops)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido St. Antônio*
Cond. Roccio | Bar Da Brita
Cond. Dom Francisco | Qd. 2
Cond. Buritis II | Qd. 2
Cond. Buritis II | Área Especial Ii, 26
Cond. Buritis I | Quadra B-C
Cond. Buritis I | Quadra E (Praça)
Cond. Buritis I | Quadra A
Cond. Dom Pedro | Qd. 9
Cond. Dom Pedro | Qd. 6 (Bar Da Toinha)
Cond. Dom Pedro | Qd. 4
Cond. Dom Pedro | Qd. 1
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Guarapari - Ponto 2)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Salomão Elias)
Av Goiás - Entrada De Sad (Praça Princesa Isabel)
Avenida Goiás
Avenida Goiás, 930-1096
Avenida Goiás, 1268-1458
Avenida Goiás, 1460-1648
Av Goiás
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1024-1054
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1282
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1472-1494
Rua B, 8402
Rua 13, 3804-4022
R-75
Rua 66, 580-798
Rua 66, 800-1036
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 160-218
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 290-318
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 420-474
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 876-966
Avenida Trinta E Três, 333
Rua 36, 730-804
Rua 36, 954-1028
Rua 36, 1406-1484
Rua 36, 1566-1640
Rua 36, 1642-1716
Res Morada Nobre
R 27 - Res Morada Nobre
R 75 - Res Morada Nobre
Avenida Trinta E Três, 539-605
Rua 9, 2528
Rua 28, 58
Rua 9, 1582-1654
Rua 9, 1914-1980
Rua 6, 4792-4828
Rua 6, 4266-4370
Rodoviária Da Queiroz
3801 FAQ
What time does the 3801 bus start operating?
Services on the 3801 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3801 bus stop working?
Services on the 3801 bus stop at 20:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 3801 bus arrive?
When does the Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3801 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3801 bus stop.
3801 Bus Schedule
3801 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 - 21:10 | 120 |
Tue | 07:10 - 21:10 | 120 |
Wed | 07:10 - 21:10 | 120 |
Thu | 07:10 - 21:10 | 120 |
Fri | 07:10 - 21:10 | 120 |
Sat | 07:10 - 20:40 | 90 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3801 (from Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio*), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3801 (Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
3801 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3801 (Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
3801 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 3801 bus route is Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio* and the last stop is Rodoviária Da Queiroz. 3801 (Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3801 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 3801 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3801 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3801 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3801 (Santo Antonio / Rod. Queiroz / Park 17) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3801 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 3801, in Brasilia Region
3801 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2857 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2304 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASÍLIA / VIA EIXO / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 3008 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (QUEIROZ / BEATRIZ / PARQUE SANTO ANTÔNIO) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EPNB)/ Schedule
- 2804 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD PARAISO - TAGUATINGA / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 2853 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2856 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3804 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - TAGUATINGA / ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 3322 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ) - PARKSHOPPING / SMU/ Schedule
- 2818 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2373 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - NOROESTE / W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2810 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2002 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2807 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAG.CENTRO / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 4706 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 3303 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 3075 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SÃO LUIZ) - W3 SUL/NORTE (EIXO NORTE)/ Schedule
- 2505 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2809 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 3814 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - TAGUATINGA / COMERCIAL / QNL/ Schedule
- 2090 - GIRASSOL - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA ESTRUTURAL)/ Schedule