383.1 Line
P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Comercial-Samdu Norte) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Marginal EPTG / EPIA)
Área 4 - Marechal
Área 4 - Marechal 383.1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 383.1 bus (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Samdu N. / H. Prates)) has 81 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C and ending at REMOVER.
Choose any of the 383.1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Samdu N. / H. Prates) (81 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C
EMBARQUE INDISPONÍVEL
Via N1 | Setor Hoteleiro Norte
Via N1 | Torre de TV / SHN / McDonald's
Via N1 | Feira Da Torre / Eixo Ibero-Americano
Via N1 | Estádio / Ginásio / Centro De Convenções / Planetário
Via N1 | Palácio do Buriti / TCDF
Via N1 | Memorial JK / Praça do Cruzeiro
Via N1 | Setor Militar Urbano
Via N1 | Catedral Militar Rainha Da Paz
Via N1 | Smu / Cruzeiro Velho
EPIA | Shopping Popular / Rodoferoviaria
EPIA | Sam's Club / Atacadão / HAVAN
EPIA | CEASA / ASSAÍ
Eptg | Ford Slavieiro
Eptg | Sia (Ceb)
Eptg | Sia (Caesb)
Eptg | Entrada Do Guará
Marginal EPTG | Lúcio Costa, QE 1
Marginal EPTG | Lúcio Costa, QE 2 (Bluefit)
Eptg | Florida Mall
Eptg | Viaduto Do Jockey Clube
Eptg | Costa Atacadão
Eptg | Melhor Atacadista / Big Box / Oba
Eptg | Viaduto Israel Pinheiro
Eptg | Churrascaria Búfalo Bill
Eptg | Residência Oficial Gdf
Eptg | Vicente Pires (Chácara 3)
EPTG | Unieuro / Costa Atacadista
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Casas Bahia | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
SAMDU N. | QNB 2 (INSS)
SAMDU N. | QNB 5
SAMDU N. | QNB 8
SAMDU N. | QNB 12 (Hospital Anchieta)
SAMDU N. | CNB 14 (UniProjeção / HRT / Fórum)
SAMDU N. | QNE 4 (Uniplan / Vivendas)
SAMDU N. | QNE 15 (Caprichoso Supermercado)
SAMDU N. | QNE 25 (Dona Supermercado)
SAMDU N. | QNE 33 (Taguacenter)
Hélio Prates | 17ª Dp / Cef 12 / Giraffas
Hélio Prates | Qnh 2 (Assembleia De Deus)
Hélio Prates | Qnh 4 (Feira Dos Goianos)
Hélio Prates | Escola Classe 12 / Feira Dos Goianos
Hélio Prates | Setor H Norte / Costa Atacadão
Hélio Prates | Cemitério De Taguatinga / Fort Atacadista
Hélio Prates | Jk Shopping
Hélio Prates | Qnm 28 (Bombeiros)
Hélio Prates | Qnm 18 (Hrc)
Hélio Prates | Feira Central Da Ceilândia
Hélio Prates | Qnm 2 (Beer House)
Via Leste - Eqnm 2/4 (Point Do Pastel)
Via Leste - Qnm 4
Via Leste - Eqnn 4/6 (Restaurante Querência Do Sul)
Via Leste - Qnn 6
Via Leste - Eqnn 6/8 (Panificadora Panitta)
Via Leste - Qnn 8 (Maq Singer)
Via Leste | Eqnn 8/10 (Nossa Casa)
Via Estádio | Qnn 10
Via Estádio | Qnn 26 (Unb - Campus Ceilândia)
Via Estádio | Qnn 40
Via Estádio | Qnp 18
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 14/18 (Guarapari)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 14
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 10/14 (Supercei)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 10
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 6/10
Shsn/Eqnp 8/12
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 22/26
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 26
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 26/30
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 30
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 30/34 (Supercei)
Via Estádio | Qnp 34
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 34 Cj L (Emporium Beer)
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 30/34
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 30
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 26/30
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 26
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 22/26
REMOVER
383.1 FAQ
What time does the 383.1 bus start operating?
Services on the 383.1 bus start at 07:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 383.1 bus stop working?
Services on the 383.1 bus stop at 08:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 383.1 bus arrive?
When does the P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Comercial-Samdu Norte) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Marginal EPTG / EPIA) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Comercial-Samdu Norte) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Marginal EPTG / EPIA) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 383.1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 383.1 bus stop.
Área 4 - Marechal Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 383.1 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 383.1 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Samdu N. / H. Prates)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 4 - Marechal info now.
383.1 line bus fare
Área 4 - Marechal 383.1 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Samdu N. / H. Prates)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 4 - Marechal tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 4 - Marechal’s official website.
383.1 (Área 4 - Marechal)
The first stop of the 383.1 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C and the last stop is REMOVER. 383.1 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Samdu N. / H. Prates)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 383.1 has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 113 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 4 - Marechal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 383.1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 383.1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 383.1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 383.1 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (Samdu N. / H. Prates)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 383.1 bus tracker or a live Área 4 - Marechal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 4 - Marechal or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 4 - Marechal and any bus, including line 383.1, in Brasilia Region
383.1 - Alternative Directions
Área 4 - Marechal Lines in Brasilia Region
- 0.349 - Taguatinga Sul/Centro - L2 Sul/Norte - UnB (Samdu-Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul / EPNB)/ Schedule
- 0.951 - |CIRCULAR| Taguatinga Sul-Centro (Católica / Vila Dimas) - Águas Claras (Tag. Shopping)/ Schedule
- 872.9 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas (600/800) / Riacho Fundo II - Taguacenter (Boca da Mata / Samdu / F. Goianos / Comercial)/ Schedule
- 0.399 - Samambaia Sul (100/300) - P Sul "P2-P3" (Via Estádio / Leste / Fund. Bradesco)/ Schedule
- 156.1 - Guará II - I - W3 Sul/Norte (via Setor Policial)/ Schedule
- 162.2 - |CIRCULAR| Guará II / I - W3 Sul / Esplanada (via Setor Policial)/ Schedule
- 363.1 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2-P3-P4 / Tag. Centro-Shopping (Fund. Bradesco / Comercial-Samdu N.)/ Schedule
- 361.2 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P1-P2-P4 / Vila Madureira / Tag. Centro / Pistão Sul (via Estádio)/ Schedule
- 0.823 - Recanto das Emas - Guará II / I (Av. Central / EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 0.361 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P1-P2-P4 / Taguatinga Centro / Pistão Sul (via Estádio / Católica)/ Schedule
- 357.1 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Tag. Sul - Nova QNL (Pistão Sul / Via Estádio / Taguacenter / Comercial N.)/ Schedule
- 0.554 - |SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag. Centro) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.305 - Taguatinga Sul/Centro - SIG / W3 Sul (Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.376 - Taguatinga Sul (Samdu / Comercial) - W3 Norte (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 333.7 - |CIRCULAR| Expansão Setor O / P2 Norte / Águas Claras (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu N. / Tag. Shopping)/ Schedule
- 207.3 - Engenho das Lajes - Taguatinga Centro / Rod. Taguatinga (BR-060 / Pistão Sul)/ Schedule
- 376.2 - Taguatinga Sul - W3 Norte (via Marginal EPTG / EPIA)/ Schedule
- 056.2 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Norte (200/400) - P Sul P2-P3-P4 (QNL-QNJ / F. Goianos / Fund. Bradesco)/ Schedule
- 0.900 - Taguatinga Sul (Samdu / Comercial) - Esplanada (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 157.9 - Guará I / II - Cidade Estrutural/ Schedule