3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS Line
Teófilo Otoni/Ouro Verde de Minas
Viação Vale do Mucury
Viação Vale do Mucury 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus (Ouro Verde De Minas) has 91 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento and ending at Praça Olímpio De Freitas | Ponto Final De Ouro Verde De Minas.
Choose any of the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ouro Verde De Minas (91 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento
Rua Frei Serafim, 214 | Cemitério Municipal
Rua Frei Serafim, 454
Rua Frei Serafim, 900
Rua Geraldo De Souza Régis, 368
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 790
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 1200
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 214
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 444
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 714
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 970
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 133
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 337
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 439
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 839
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 961
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 1135
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 1891
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 2003
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 2556
Rua Altamiro Nunes Leite, 2700
Povoado Da Palha, 60
Povoado Da Palha, 250 | E.M. Honorinda Ferreira Cardoso
Povoado Da Palha, 700 | Ponto Final Da Palha
Br-342, Km 466,2 Sul
Br-342, Km 466,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 467,1 Sul
Br-342, Km 467,7 Sul
Br-342, Km 468,5 Sul
Povoado Da Barra Do Cedro, 58
Povoado Da Barra Do Cedro, 300
Povoado Do Cedro, 110
Povoado Do Cedro, 350
Povoado Do Cedro, 560
Br-342, Km 471,4 Sul
Br-342, Km 471,9 Sul
Br-342, Km 472,3 Sul
Br-342, Km 472,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 472,9 Sul
Br-342, Km 473,2 Sul | Sítio São Geraldo
Br-342, Km 473,5 Sul
Br-342, Km 473,8 Sul
Br-342, Km 474 Sul
Br-342, Km 474,4 Sul
Br-342, Km 474,9 Sul
Br-342, Km 475,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 476 Sul
Br-342, Km 476,5 Sul
Br-342, Km 477 Sul
Br-342, Km 477,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 478 Sul
Br-342, Km 479,2 Sul
Br-342, Km 479,5 Sul
Br-342, Km 480 Sul
Br-342, Km 480,4 Sul
Br-342, Km 483 Sul
Br-342, Km 483,9 Sul
Br-342, Km 484,9 Sul
Br-342, Km 485,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 486,3 Sul
Br-342, Km 486,9 Sul
Rua Antônio Nunes Pereira, 175
Praça Maria Leal, 35 | Frei Gaspar
Rua Mário Pereira De Aguiar, 230
Br-342, Km 488,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 489,4 Sul
Br-342, Km 490,7 Sul
Br-342, Km 491,3 Sul
Br-342, Km 491,5 Sul
Br-342, Km 492,2 Sul
Br-342, Km 493,7 Sul
Br-342, Km 495,9 Sul
Br-342, Km 498 Sul
Br-342, Km 498,8 Sul
Br-342, Km 499,1 Sul
Br-342, Km 499,7 Sul
Br-342, Km 501,7 Sul
Br-342, Km 502 Sul
Br-342, Km 502,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 503,2 Sul
Br-342, Km 503,5 Sul
Br-342, Km 504,1 Sul | Bar E Mercearia Cultivar
Br-342, Km 504,6 Sul
Br-342, Km 505,4 Sul
Br-342, 255
Av. Caporanga, 1095
Av. Caparanga, 765
Av. Caporanga, 501
Av. Caporanga, 331
Rua 15 De Janeiro, 30
Praça Olímpio De Freitas | Ponto Final De Ouro Verde De Minas
3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS FAQ
What time does the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus start operating?
Services on the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus stop working?
Services on the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus stop at 06:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus arrive?
When does the Teófilo Otoni/Ouro Verde de Minas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Teófilo Otoni/Ouro Verde de Minas bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus stop.
Viação Vale do Mucury Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS (from Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS (Ouro Verde De Minas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Vale do Mucury info now.
3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS line bus fare
Viação Vale do Mucury 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS (Ouro Verde De Minas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Vale do Mucury tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Vale do Mucury’s official website.
3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS (Viação Vale do Mucury)
The first stop of the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus route is Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento and the last stop is Praça Olímpio De Freitas | Ponto Final De Ouro Verde De Minas. 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS (Ouro Verde De Minas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS has 91 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Vale do Mucury suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Teofilo Otoni, and helps to find the closest 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus to take on your trip.
Line 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS (Ouro Verde De Minas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS bus tracker or a live Viação Vale do Mucury bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Vale do Mucury or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Teofilo Otoni. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Vale do Mucury and any bus, including line 3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS, in Teofilo Otoni
3845 TEÓFILO OTONI/OURO VERDE DE MINAS - Alternative Directions
Viação Vale do Mucury Lines in Teofilo Otoni
- 4571 NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS/TEÓFILO OTONI - Novo Oriente de Minas/Teófilo Otoni/ Schedule
- 32 TURMA 38 VIA GANGORRINHA/FREI DIMAS - Turma 38 via Gangorrinha/Frei Dimas/ Schedule
- BELVEDERE/TABAJARAS/ Schedule
- 14 FUNCIONÁRIOS - Funcionários/ Schedule
- 05 TAQUARA VIA CAIXA D'ÁGUA - Taquara via Caixa D'água/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JACINTO VIA RIO-BAHIA - São Jacinto via Rio-Bahia/ Schedule
- 07 JARDIM SÃO PAULO - Jardim São Paulo/ Schedule
- 17 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 22 ELDORADO/INDAIÁ - Eldorado/Indaiá/ Schedule
- 09 FAZENDA ARNÔ VIA MATINHA - Fazenda Arnô via Matinha/ Schedule
- SÃO JACINTO - FLORESTA/ Schedule
- 15 PALMEIRAS - Palmeiras/ Schedule
- 20 ALTO BELA VISTA - Alto Bela Vista/ Schedule
- TAQUARA VIA INSS/ Schedule
- VILA BETEL VIA FELICIDADE/ Schedule
- SN SÃO JACINTO-TREVO SERRA VERDE - São Jacinto-Trevo Serra Verde/ Schedule
- 08 PINDORAMA - Pindorama/ Schedule
- TURMA 37/ Schedule