385/ Line
Piazza Martinez
AMT Genova
AMT Genova 385/ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 385/ bus (Piazza Martinez) has 8 stops departing from Imperiale/Capolinea and ending at Martinez/Capolinea.
Choose any of the 385/ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Piazza Martinez (8 stops)
Imperiale/Capolinea
Imperiale 1/Fassicomo
Donaver 1/Imperiale
Donaver 2/Ferretto
Ferretto/Savelli
Solari/Cellini
D'Albertis/Bozzano
Martinez/Capolinea
385/ FAQ
What time does the 385/ bus start operating?
Services on the 385/ bus start at 07:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 385/ bus stop working?
Services on the 385/ bus stop at 13:55 on Sunday.
What time does the 385/ bus arrive?
When does the Piazza Martinez Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Piazza Martinez Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 385/ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 385/ bus stop.
385/ bus Schedule
385/ bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 13:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 13:55 | 55 - 60 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMT Genova bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 385/ (from Imperiale/Capolinea), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 385/ (Piazza Martinez) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMT Genova info now.
385/ line bus fare
AMT Genova 385/ (Piazza Martinez) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMT Genova tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMT Genova’s official website.
385/ (AMT Genova)
The first stop of the 385/ bus route is Imperiale/Capolinea and the last stop is Martinez/Capolinea. 385/ (Piazza Martinez) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 385/ has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 4 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMT Genova suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Genoa, and helps to find the closest 385/ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 385/ bus to take on your trip.
Line 385/ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 385/ (Piazza Martinez) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 385/ bus tracker or a live AMT Genova bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMT Genova or a trip planner for Subway, Bus, Funicular, Train, Navebus, Cable Car or Gondola to plan your route around Genoa. The trip planner shows updated data for AMT Genova and any bus, including line 385/, in Genoa
385/ - Alternative Directions
AMT Genova Lines in Genoa
- 65 - Cesino - Pontedecimo - S. Cipriano/ Schedule
- 852 - Sestri - Casarza - Missano - Velva - Carro/ Schedule
- 965 - Moneglia - Lemeglio - Comeglio
- 374 - Spianata Castelletto - Via Cancelliere/ Schedule
- 909 - Chiavari - Zoagli - Rapallo FS/ Schedule
- 937 - Cicagna - Trino - Verzi - Monleone/ Schedule
- 52/ - Sestri (V. Merano) - Cimitero Sestri/ Schedule
- 912 - Rezzoaglio - Priosa - Sbarbari/ Schedule
- 944 - Moneglia - Lemeglio - Littorno - Comeglio - S. Saturnino/ Schedule
- 706 - S. Margherita - Rapallo FS - S. Pietro cimitero/ Schedule
- 82 - Stazione Brignole - Chiesa di Quezzi/ Schedule
- 831 - Genova Prato - Calvari - Marsiglia/ Schedule
- 892 - Rapallo - San Maurizio - Santuario Montallegro/ Schedule
- 604 - Staz. Brignole - Via Berghini - Camaldoli/ Schedule
- 272/ - Rivarolo (P.za Pallavicini) - Via Brocchi/ Schedule
- 798 - S. Margherita - Rapallo - S. Pietro - Chiavari - Lavagna Osp. - Sestri L. - Battilana/ Schedule
- N1/ - Pontedecimo - Sampierdarena - Brignole - Prato/ Schedule
- 45 - Staz. Brignole - Via S. Martino - Via Sturla - Osp. Gaslini/ Schedule
- 919 - Chiavari - Carasco - Calvari/ Schedule
- 683/ - Via Robino - Via Biga - Piazza Martinez/ Schedule