388 A TAM Line
Tricase-Andrano-Maglie
S.E.A.T. s.r.l.
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 388 A TAM bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 388 A TAM bus (Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) has 12 stops departing from Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè) and ending at Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ).
388 A TAM bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 388 A TAM bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ) (12 stops)
Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)
Tricase - Corso Apulia 56
Tricase - Via Donato Valli
Tricase - Via Leone XIII 2 (Rotatoria)
Tricase Depressa - S.P. 81 (Chiesa Dell'Immacolata)
Andrano Castiglione D'Otranto - S.P. 85 Incrocio Via Italia
Andrano - Via Provinciale 221 (Calvario)
Andrano - Via Dante Aligheri 12
Maglie - Via V. Emanuele 117 (Museo)
Maglie - Via Fratelli Piccino 13 (Zona Artigianale)
Maglie - Via Montegrappa (Itc)
Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )
388 A TAM FAQ
What time does the 388 A TAM bus start operating?
Services on the 388 A TAM bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 388 A TAM bus stop working?
Services on the 388 A TAM bus stop at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 388 A TAM bus arrive?
When does the Tricase-Andrano-Maglie Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tricase-Andrano-Maglie Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 388 A TAM bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 388 A TAM bus stop.
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 388 A TAM bus Route Map - Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )
388 A TAM bus Schedule
388 A TAM bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:55 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:55 | Single departure |
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 388 A TAM (from Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 388 A TAM (Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all S.E.A.T. s.r.l. info now.
388 A TAM line bus fare
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 388 A TAM (Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about S.E.A.T. s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or S.E.A.T. s.r.l.’s official website.
388 A TAM (S.E.A.T. s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 388 A TAM bus route is Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè) and the last stop is Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ). 388 A TAM (Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 388 A TAM has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you S.E.A.T. s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 388 A TAM bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 388 A TAM bus to take on your trip.
Line 388 A TAM Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 388 A TAM (Tricase - Corso Giulio Cesare (Pausa Caffè)→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 388 A TAM bus tracker or a live S.E.A.T. s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for S.E.A.T. s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for S.E.A.T. s.r.l. and any bus, including line 388 A TAM, in Bari
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 446 R 09.25 - Marina Serra-Tricase Porto-Tricase
- 442 GIOIA R VEN - Gioia del Colle-Lecce-Tricase/ Schedule
- 443 BDS R 13.50 - Brindisi-Lecce-Maglie-Gagliano-Presicce/ Schedule
- 387 A ACQUARICA - Acquarica-Presicce-Tricase/ Schedule
- 107 B1 - SIB 107 Lecce-Maglie-Tricase-Leuca
- 3° CORSA - LUCUGNANO-DEPRESSA-TRICASE-MARINE E VICEVERSA
- 446 R 12.55 - M. Serra-Tricase Porto-Specchia-Supersano
- 388 R TAM 14.10 - Maglie-Andrano-Tricase 14.10 lun-merc/ Schedule
- 446 R 17.40 - M. Serra-Tricase Porto-Specchia-Supersano
- 442 GIOIA R LUN-GIO - Gioia del Colle-Lecce-Tricase/ Schedule
- 443 LE A SAB - Corsano-Tricase-Montesano-Lecce/ Schedule
- 6° CORSA - LUCUGNANO-DEPRESSA-TRICASE-MARINE E VICEVERSA
- 782 R V - Brindisi Caserma Carlotto-Gallipoli-Presicce/ Schedule
- 443 LE A 06.23 - Corsano-Tricase-Montesano Lecce 6.23/ Schedule
- 386 A 06.55 PER ALESSANO - Taurisano-Ruffano-Miggiano-Alessano 06.55/ Schedule
- 443 BDS R 16.00 - Brindisi- Z.I.-Lecce-Muro-Poggiardo--Corsano/ Schedule
- 442 TA R LUN-GIO - Taranto Arsenale-Lecce-Tricase/ Schedule
- 386 A 06.15 - Montesardo-Corsano--Casarano 06:15/ Schedule
- 107 B6 - SIB 107 Leuca-Tricase-Maglie-Lecce
- 388 R TAM 12.15 - Maglie-Andrano-Tricase 12.15 BIS COVID/ Schedule