391 Line
Oppenweiler - Aichelbach - Zell
SSB
SSB 391 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 391 bus (Oppenweiler Murrtalschule) is a circular line with 9 stops departing from Oppenweiler Murrtalschule.
Choose any of the 391 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Oppenweiler Murrtalschule (9 stops)
Oppenweiler Murrtalschule
Oppenweiler Ortsmitte
Oppenweiler Bahnhof
Oppenweiler Aichelbach
Oppenweiler Zell
Oppenweiler Dieselstr.
Oppenweiler Post
Oppenweiler Ortsmitte
Oppenweiler Murrtalschule
391 FAQ
What time does the 391 bus start operating?
Services on the 391 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 391 bus stop working?
Services on the 391 bus stop at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 391 bus arrive?
When does the Oppenweiler - Aichelbach - Zell bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Oppenweiler - Aichelbach - Zell bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 391 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 391 bus stop.
391 Bus Schedule
391 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 14:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Tue | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Wed | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Thu | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Fri | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SSB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 391 (from Oppenweiler Murrtalschule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 391 (Oppenweiler Murrtalschule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SSB info now.
391 line bus fare
SSB 391 (Oppenweiler Murrtalschule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SSB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SSB’s official website.
391 (SSB)
The first stop of the 391 bus route is Oppenweiler Murrtalschule and the last stop is Oppenweiler Murrtalschule. 391 (Oppenweiler Murrtalschule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 391 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SSB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stuttgart, and helps to find the closest 391 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 391 bus to take on your trip.
Line 391 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 391 (Oppenweiler Murrtalschule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 391 bus tracker or a live SSB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SSB or a trip planner for subway, bus, funicular, train, S-Bahn, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Stuttgart. The trip planner shows updated data for SSB and any bus, including line 391, in Stuttgart
391 - Alternative Directions
SSB Lines in Stuttgart
- 958A - Geislingen ZOB - Eybach - Böhmenkirch/ Schedule
- 182A - Schülerverkehr Nürtingen Roßdorf - Neckarhausen/ Schedule
- 361 - Backnang Gesundheitszentrum - Heiningen - Backnang - Steinbach/ Schedule
- 918 - Uhingen - Baiereck/ Schedule
- 414 - Kornwestheim Bf - Mühlhäuser Straße - Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 734 - Sindelfingen ZOB - Goldberg - Schönaich - Schönaich - Goldberg - Sindelfingen ZOB/ Schedule
- 717 - Sindelf. Viehweide - ZOB - Dagersheim - Darmsheim/ Schedule
- 912A - Göppingen - Faurndau - Wangen - Oberwälden/ Schedule
- N74 - Böblingen - Holzgerlingen - Altdorf - Hildrizhausen - Weil i.S. - Neuweiler - Breitenstein - Schönaich- Böbl./ Schedule
- 809 - Bernhausen - Harthausen - Grötzingen - Aich - Neuenhaus/ Schedule
- X3 - Pfullingen - Reutlingen - Flughafen - Bernhausen/ Schedule
- RT904 - Göppingen ZOB - Bartenbach - Hohrein Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 554A - Ellental - Bissingen - ZOB - Bietigh. - Bönnigh. (Schülerverkehr)/ Schedule
- 809A - Sielmingen - Bonlanden - Grötzingen - Aich - Neuenhaus - Waldenbuch/ Schedule
- RT759 - Liebelsberg - Wildberg - Deckenpfronn - Gärtringen/ Schedule
- 222 - Beutelsbach - Endersbach/ Schedule
- 189A - Altdorf/Neckartailfingen - Walddorf Gustav-Werner-Schule/ Schedule
- 428 - Neckarweihingen Au - Immanuel-Dornfeld-Straße/ Schedule
- 536 - Ludw. IKEA - Breuningerland - Tamm - Möglingen/ Schedule
- 380A - Sulzbach (M) - Zwerenberg - Eschenstruet - Sulzbach (M)/ Schedule