393 Line
Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 393 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 393 bus (Praha,Smíchovské Nádraží) has 17 stops departing from Příbram, Březové Hory and ending at Smíchovské Nádraží.
Choose any of the 393 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praha,Smíchovské Nádraží (17 stops)
Příbram, Březové Hory
Příbram, Drkolnov
Příbram, Podbrdská
Příbram, Zdaboř, Nemocnice
Příbram, Školní Kruhový Objezd
Příbram, Iii.Poliklinika
Příbram, Nový Rybník
Příbram, Ii.Poliklinika
Příbram, Československé Armády
Příbram, Aut.Nádr. (Ul. Čs.Armády)
Příbram, Jiráskovy Sady
Příbram, Žižkova
Příbram, Nová Hospoda
Dubno, Restaurace
Drásov, Skalka
Lihovar
Smíchovské Nádraží
393 FAQ
What time does the 393 bus start operating?
Services on the 393 bus start at 04:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 393 bus stop working?
Services on the 393 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 393 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 393 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 393 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 393 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 393 bus stop.
393 bus Schedule
393 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:25 - 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:25 - 07:50 | - |
Tue | 04:25 - 07:50 | - |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 04:25 - 07:50 | - |
Fri | 04:25 - 07:50 | - |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 393 (from Příbram, Březové Hory), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 393 (Praha,Smíchovské Nádraží) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
393 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 393 (Praha,Smíchovské Nádraží) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
393 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 393 bus route is Příbram, Březové Hory and the last stop is Smíchovské Nádraží. 393 (Praha,Smíchovské Nádraží) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 393 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 393 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 393 bus to take on your trip.
Line 393 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 393 (Praha,Smíchovské Nádraží) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 393 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 393, in Prague
393 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 506 - MHD Příbram 506 Zavržice - Zdaboř - Fialka - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Koperníkova - Svatá Hora areál/ Schedule
- 361 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Dobříš,nám./ Schedule
- 523 - Plzeň - Spálené Poříčí - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem/ Schedule
- 420 - Praha,Smíchovské nádr. - Milevsko,aut.st./ Schedule
- 519 - Votice - Sedlčany/ Schedule
- 751 - Řevnice - Mořina/ Schedule
- 754 - Benešov - Sedlčany - Příbram/ Schedule
- 649 - Nižbor,Stradonice - Nižbor,Žloukovice/ Schedule
- 547 - Hořovice - Kařez - Cerhovice/ Schedule
- 310 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 527 - Komárov - Cerhovice - Žebrák/ Schedule
- 544 - Hořovice - Komárov - Zaječov/ Schedule
- 522 - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany/ Schedule
- 952 - Praha,Sídliště Řepy - Beroun,sídliště/ Schedule
- 511 - Příbram - Milín - Březnice/ Schedule
- 486 - Sedlčany - Křepenice - Křečovice/ Schedule
- 549 - Sedlčany - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou - Klučenice/ Schedule
- 463 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Rožďalovice - Městec Králové/ Schedule
- 521 - Příbram - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Věšín/ Schedule
- 633 - Beroun - Tetín - Liteň/ Schedule