463 Line
Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Rožďalovice - Městec Králové
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 463 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 463 bus (Mladá Boleslav,Aut.St.) has 40 stops departing from Městec Králové, Nám. and ending at Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St..
Choose any of the 463 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mladá Boleslav,Aut.St. (40 stops)
Městec Králové, Nám.
Městec Králové, Kult.Dům
Městec Králové, Vinická
Městec Králové, Vinice
Záhornice, Ke Hřišti
Záhornice, U Tylů
Chotěšice, Malá Strana
Chotěšice, Nová Ves, Odb.
Chotěšice
Chotěšice, Škola
Chotěšice, Břístev, Hl.Sil.
Chotěšice, Břístev
Rožďalovice, Žel.St.
Rožďalovice, Ruská
Rožďalovice, Nám.
Rožďalovice, Škola
Košík
Košík, Doubravany
Seletice
Prodašice, Křižovatka
Prodašice
Ujkovice, Křižovatka
Ujkovice
Ledce
Žerčice, POD Kobylnicí
Žerčice
Semčice (2)
Dobrovice, Úherce
Dobrovice, Aut.St.
Dobrovice, Švermovy Sady
Vinařice, Vrbičky
Dobrovice, Sýčina
Nepřevázka, Křižovatka
Mladá Boleslav, Bezděčín
Mladá Boleslav, Na Hejtmánce
Mladá Boleslav, Podolec
Mladá Boleslav, Viničná
Mladá Boleslav, Nám.Republiky
Mladá Boleslav, U Sportu
Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St.
463 FAQ
What time does the 463 bus start operating?
Services on the 463 bus start at 04:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 463 bus stop working?
Services on the 463 bus stop at 15:41 on Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the 463 bus arrive?
When does the Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Rožďalovice - Městec Králové Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Rožďalovice - Městec Králové Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 463 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 463 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 463 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 463 bus stop.
463 bus Schedule
463 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:06 - 19:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:41 - 20:31 | 240 - 290 |
Mon | 04:06 - 19:45 | 84 - 176 |
Tue | 04:06 - 19:45 | 84 - 176 |
Wed | 07:41 - 15:41 | 240 |
Thu | 04:06 - 19:45 | 84 - 176 |
Fri | 04:06 - 19:45 | 84 - 176 |
Sat | 07:41 - 15:41 | 240 |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 463 (from Městec Králové, Nám.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 463 (Mladá Boleslav,Aut.St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
463 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 463 (Mladá Boleslav,Aut.St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
463 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 463 bus route is Městec Králové, Nám. and the last stop is Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St.. 463 (Mladá Boleslav,Aut.St.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 463 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 463 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 463 bus to take on your trip.
Line 463 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 463 (Mladá Boleslav,Aut.St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 463 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 463, in Prague
463 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 528 - Hořovice - Broumy/ Schedule
- 527 - Komárov - Cerhovice - Žebrák/ Schedule
- 547 - Hořovice - Kařez - Cerhovice/ Schedule
- 764 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Mcely/ Schedule
- 719 - Mladá Boleslav - Bítouchov - Zvířetice/ Schedule
- 544 - Hořovice - Komárov - Zaječov/ Schedule
- 633 - Beroun - Tetín - Liteň/ Schedule
- 358 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Hořelice/ Schedule
- 734 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Mohelnice nad Jizerou - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 733 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Loukovec - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 309 - Praha,Zličín - Choteč - Praha,Nádraží Radotín/ Schedule
- 713 - Mladá Boleslav - Obruby - Sobotka/ Schedule
- 632 - Řevnice - Všeradice - Hostomice/ Schedule
- 525 - Nový Knín - Borotice,Dražetice - Nový Knín/ Schedule
- 510 - Příbram - Smolotely/ Schedule
- 767 - Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno/ Schedule
- 395 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 502 - MHD Příbram 502 Brod,obec - Zdaboř - II. poliklinika - Svatá Hora/ Schedule
- 504 - Příbram - Sádek - Hluboš/ Schedule
- 637 - Kublov - Nový Jáchymov - Beroun - Řevnice/ Schedule