395 Line
Verviers - Malmedy - Reuland
TEC Liege - Verviers
TEC Liege - Verviers 395 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 395 bus (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare) has 35 stops departing from Sankt Vith An Den Linden and ending at Malmedy Gare.
Choose any of the 395 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare (35 stops)
Sankt Vith An Den Linden
Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule
Sankt Vith Maria Goretti
Sankt Vith Friedensstrasse
Sankt Vith Friedhof
Sankt Vith Belle-Vue
Sankt Vith Hünningen 4 Wege
Nieder-Emmels Haus Mettlen
Nieder-Emmels Kirche
Nieder-Emmels 79
Nieder-Emmels Rechterstrasse
Recht Borner Strasse
Recht Kaiserbaracke
Recht Atelier Rauw
Recht Kreuzung
Recht Vielsalmer Strasse
Recht Gendarmerie
Recht Ochsenbaracke
Pont Refat
Pont Chapelle
Ligneuville Aux Bons Amis
Ligneuville Café De L'Amblève
Ligneuville Pont De L'Amblève
Ligneuville Route De Malmedy
Ligneuville Route De St-Vith
Baugnez Route De Ligneuville
Baugnez Croix Des Américains
Geromont Route De Hédomont
Geromont Eglise
Geromont Lotissement Henkes
Malmedy Bellevue
Malmedy Mon Bijou
Malmedy Super Gb
Malmedy Ravel
Malmedy Gare
395 FAQ
What time does the 395 bus start operating?
Services on the 395 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 395 bus stop working?
Services on the 395 bus stop at 17:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 395 bus arrive?
When does the Verviers - Malmedy - Reuland bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Verviers - Malmedy - Reuland bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 395 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 395 bus stop.
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 395 (from Sankt Vith An Den Linden), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 395 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Liège - Verviers info now.
395 line bus fare
TEC Liege - Verviers 395 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Liege - Verviers tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Liège - Verviers’s official website.
395 (TEC Liege - Verviers)
The first stop of the 395 bus route is Sankt Vith An Den Linden and the last stop is Malmedy Gare. 395 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 395 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Liege - Verviers suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 395 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 395 bus to take on your trip.
Line 395 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 395 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 395 bus tracker or a live TEC Liege - Verviers bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Liege - Verviers or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Liege - Verviers and any bus, including line 395, in Belgium
395 - Alternative Directions
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont / Schedule
- 395 - Verviers Gare Centrale→Malmedy Gare / Schedule
- 395 - Francorchamps Route De Spa→Malmedy Gare / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Reuland Bahnof / Schedule
- 395 - Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Francorchamps Maison Godefroid / Schedule
- 395 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Reuland Bahnof / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Sankt Vith An Den Linden / Schedule
TEC Liege - Verviers Lines in Belgium
- 401 - Vielsalm - St-Vith - Manderfeld - Losheimergraben/ Schedule
- 14 - Eupen - Eynatten - Aachen/ Schedule
- 387 - Theux - Oneux - Fays - Jehanster - Polleur - Theux/ Schedule
- 238 - Charneux - Herve/ Schedule
- 745 - Trois-Ponts - Waimes - Büllingen/ Schedule
- 75 - Liège - Ans - Hognoul - Oreye/ Schedule
- 724 - Verviers - Hèvremont - Dolhain - Membach - Eupen/ Schedule
- 22 - Darchis - St-Nicolas - Pansy - Jemeppe/ Schedule
- 394 - Eupen - Büllingen - St-Vith/ Schedule
- 82 - St-Lambert - Glain - Tilleur - Jemeppe - Montegnée/ Schedule
- 399 - Creppe - Spa/ Schedule
- 45 - Jemeppe-Flémalle-Ivoz-Engis-Hardémont-Fagnes/ Schedule
- 21 - Darchis - Laveu - St-Nicolas/ Schedule
- 107 - Housse - Barchon - Tignée - Cerexhe - Melen -Herve/ Schedule
- 76 - Liège - Herstal - Hermée - Bassenge-Roclenge/Emael/ Schedule
- 20 - Darchis - Guillemins - Cointe - Sclessin/ Schedule
- 66 - Herstal - Jupille - Chênée/ Schedule
- 32 - Flémalle (Trixhes) - Jemeppe-Seraing-Boncelles-CHU/ Schedule
- 2 - 20 Août - Tilleur - Seraing - Boncelles-CHU/ Schedule
- 396 - Eupen - Kelmis - Vaals/ Schedule