395 Line
Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 395 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 395 colectivo (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) has 79 stops departing from Estación Castelar (395 - 441 X San Alberto) and ending at 395 Almagro.
Choose any of the 395 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó (79 stops)
Estación Castelar (395 - 441 X San Alberto)
Rodríguez Peña E Inocencio Arias
Inocencio Arias Y España
Inocencio Arias Y Arrecifes
Inocencio Arias Y Lincoln
Inocencio Arias Y Álvarez Jonte
Inocencio Arias Y Santa Rosa
José María Paz Y Paysandú
José María Paz Y Atacama
José María Paz Y Bacacay
Bacacay Y Coronel Rojas
Bacacay Y Peribebuy
Bacacay Y Juncal
Bacacay Y Las Heras
General Soler Y Bacacay
General Soler Y Trole
General Soler Y General Alvear
General Soler Y Olazábal
Juncal Y General Mansilla
395 Almagro
General Mansilla, 986
Mansilla Y Pirán
Avenida Ratti Y Olazabal
Avenida Ratti Y General Alvear
Avenida Ratti Y Trole
Avenida Ratti Y Alberti
Avenida Ratti Y Posadas
Carabobo Y Avenida Ratti
Carabobo Y José María Vilela
Carabobo Y Quintana
Quintana Y Esperanza
Quintana Y Groussac
Quintana Y Posta De Prado
Posta De Pardo Y Anchorena
Posta De Pardo Y General Rodríguez
Posta De Pardo Y Almagro
Almagro Y Monroe
Almagro Y Turquía
Almagro Y Europa
Almagro Y Austria
Almagro Y Aguaribay
Almagro Y Peredo
Almagro Y San Fernando
Almagro Y Coronel Pringles
Almagro Y Cosquín
Almagro Y Castelar
Almagro Y Cerrito
Cerrito Y Portugal
Portugal Y Perdomo
Portugal Y Miravé
Miravé Y Almagro
Almagro Y Perdomo
Perdomo Y Rivera
Perdomo Y Quintana
Perdomo Y Lisandro De La Torre
Perdomo Y 26 De Abril
Perdomo Y San Justo
Perdomo Y Coronel Brandsen
Coronel Brandsen Y Cerrito
Coronel Brandsen Y Balbastro
Coronel Brandsen Y Santa Cruz
Brandsen Y Pringles (La Torcaza)
Hospital Del Bicentenario
Coronel Brandsen Y Coronel Peredo
Coronel Brandsen Y Aguaribay
Coronel Brandsen Y Andalgalá
Coronel Brandsen Y Thorne
Coronel Brandsen Y Concejal Rosso
Coronel Brandsen Y Monroe
Coronel Brandsen Y Fernández De La Cruz
Coronel Brandsen Y Carabobo
Coronel Brandsen Y Bacacay
Coronel Brandsen Y Alberti
Coronel Brandsen Y Laprida
Coronel Brandsen Y Lavalle
Olazábal Y Pirán
Olazábal Y Miguel Soler
Juncal Y General Mansilla
395 Almagro
395 FAQ
What time does the 395 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 395 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 395 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 395 colectivo stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 395 colectivo arrive?
When does the Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 395 (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) colectivo fare?
The Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $300.78.
Is there a 395 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 395 colectivo stop.
395 colectivo Schedule
395 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 23:20 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:20 | 15 - 20 |
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 395 (from Estación Castelar (395 - 441 X San Alberto)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 395 (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
395 line colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 395 (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) ride fare is between $270.00 and $300.78. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
395 (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 395 colectivo route is Estación Castelar (395 - 441 X San Alberto) and the last stop is 395 Almagro. 395 (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 395 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 395 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 395 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 395 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 395 (Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 395 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 395, in Buenos Aires
395 - Alternative Directions
- 395 - B° Santa Cecilia - Est. Castelar / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Castelar - B° Santa Cecilia / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Est. Castelar / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Est. Castelar - Est. Morón / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Villa León - Villa Las Naciones - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Morón - Est. Castelar - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
- 395 - Villa Las Naciones - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 269A - Morón - Lemos (por Hospital)/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 504A - Ituzaingó Sur - Los Cardales (por Ituzaingó por B° Aeronáutico)/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule
- 269E - Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 236 - Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 634 - Palomar - B. San Juan - Morón - Reserva Urbana/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 504-5 - Est. Merlo - Esc. 50/ Schedule
- 504-1 - Est. Merlo - Parque San Martín - Bº Matera/ Schedule
- 504-4 - Est. Merlo - Garmendia/ Schedule
- 269C - Morón - Moreno/ Schedule
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-10 - Est. Merlo - Cno. de la Rivera/ Schedule