395 Line
Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 395 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 395 colectivo (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) has 24 stops departing from Juncal, 2 and ending at Haití Y Aguaribay.
Choose any of the 395 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones (24 stops)
Juncal, 2
General Las Heras Y Olazábal
General Lavalle Y Fragio
General Lavalle Y Coronel Brandsen
General Lavalle Y Medina
General Lavalle Y Rodríguez
General Lavalle Y Quintana
Quintana Y Laprida
Quintana Y Alberti
Quintana Y Terrero
Quintana Y Carabobo
Emperanza Y Quintana
Emperanza Y General Rivera
General Rivera Y Groussac
General Rivera Y Posta De Pardo
Posta De Pardo Y General Rodríguez
Posta De Pardo Y Almagro
Posta De Pardo Y Portugal
Posta De Pardo Y Marcopolo
Posta De Pardo Y Haití
Haití Y Monroe
Haití Y Turquía
Haití Y Europa
Haití Y Aguaribay
395 FAQ
What time does the 395 colectivo start operating?
395 colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 395 colectivo stop working?
395 colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 395 colectivo arrive?
When does the Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 395 (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) colectivo fare?
The Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $300.78.
Is there a 395 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 395 colectivo stop.
395 colectivo Schedule
395 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 395 (from Juncal, 2), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 395 (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
395 line colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 395 (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) ride fare is between $270.00 and $300.78. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
395 (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 395 colectivo route is Juncal, 2 and the last stop is Haití Y Aguaribay. 395 (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 395 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 395 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 395 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 395 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 395 (Est. Ituzaingó - Villa Las Naciones) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 395 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 395, in Buenos Aires
395 - Alternative Directions
- 395 - B° Santa Cecilia - Est. Castelar / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Castelar - B° San Alberto - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Castelar - B° Santa Cecilia / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Est. Castelar / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Est. Castelar - Est. Morón / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Ituzaingó - Villa León - Villa Las Naciones - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
- 395 - Est. Morón - Est. Castelar - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
- 395 - Villa Las Naciones - Est. Ituzaingó / Schedule
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 269A - Morón - Lemos (por Hospital)/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 504A - Ituzaingó Sur - Los Cardales (por Ituzaingó por B° Aeronáutico)/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule
- 269E - Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 236 - Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 634 - Palomar - B. San Juan - Morón - Reserva Urbana/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 504-5 - Est. Merlo - Esc. 50/ Schedule
- 504-1 - Est. Merlo - Parque San Martín - Bº Matera/ Schedule
- 504-4 - Est. Merlo - Garmendia/ Schedule
- 269C - Morón - Moreno/ Schedule
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-10 - Est. Merlo - Cno. de la Rivera/ Schedule