402 Line
Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia
BluMob
BluMob 402 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 402 bus (Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia) is a circular line with 63 stops departing from Terminal Garcia.
Choose any of the 402 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia (63 stops)
Terminal Garcia
Ag Garcia - Sentido Bairro
Rua Progresso, 710
Ponto Associação Da Artex
Rua EmÃlio Tallmann, 2098-2156
Rua Júlio Heiden, 168-228
Rua Júlio Heiden, 280-601
Rua Júlio Heiden, 588-622
Rua Júlio Heiden, 916-1108
Rua Júlio Heiden, 1392
Rua Rui Barbosa, 268-360
Rua Rui Barbosa, 578-686
Rua Rui Barbosa, 972
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1180
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1459-1495
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1786
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1988-2212
Rua Rui Barbosa, 2534
Rua Rui Barbosa, 2780-2808
Rua Rui Barbosa, 2984-3022
Ponto Final - Morro Hadlich
Rua Rui Barbosa, 3059-3063
Rua Rui Barbosa, 2827-2871
Rua Rui Barbosa, 2323-2507
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1925-1985
Rua Gustavo Maier, 130
Rua Gustavo Maier, 208-484
Rua Gustavo Maier, 710
Rua Gustavo Maier, 842-854
Rua Gustavo Maier, 1034
Ponto Final - Rua Gustavo Maier
Rua Gustavo Maier, 1127
Rua Gustavo Maier, 829-835
Rua Gustavo Maier, 713
Rua Gustavo Maier, 319-455
Rua Gustavo Maier, 131
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1539-1575
Rua AlcebÃades Reichert, 46
Rua AlcebÃades Reichert, 357-515
Rua Leopoldo Heringer, 1029-1055
Rua Leopoldo Heringer, 780
Rua Leopoldo Heringer, 1022-1080
Ponto Final - Leopoldo Heringer
Rua Leopoldo Heringer, 1045-1107
Rua Leopoldo Heringer, 777
Rua Leopoldo Heringer, 1030-1056
Rua AlcebÃades Reichert, 99
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1355
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1160
Rua Rui Barbosa, 803-861
Rua Rui Barbosa, 577-685
Rua Rui Barbosa, 361
Rua Júlio Heiden, 1375
Rua Júlio Heiden, 885
Rua Júlio Heiden, 770
Rua Júlio Heiden, 280-600
Rua Júlio Heiden, 167-227
Rua EmÃlio Tallmann, 2158-2246
Rua Germano Roeder, 129-271
Rua Progresso, 701-769
Rua Progresso, 477
Ag Garcia - Sentido Terminal
Terminal Garcia
402 FAQ
What time does the 402 bus start operating?
Services on the 402 bus start at 07:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 402 bus stop working?
Services on the 402 bus stop at 14:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 402 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 402 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 402 bus stop.
BluMob 402 bus Route Map - Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia
402 Bus Schedule
402 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:35 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:35 - 19:50 | 259 - 295 |
Tue | 10:35 - 19:50 | 259 - 295 |
Wed | 10:35 - 19:50 | 259 - 295 |
Thu | 10:35 - 19:50 | 259 - 295 |
Fri | 10:35 - 19:50 | 259 - 295 |
Sat | 07:05 - 14:10 | 194 - 230 |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 402 (from Terminal Garcia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 402 (Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
402 line bus fare
BluMob 402 (Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
402 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 402 bus route is Terminal Garcia and the last stop is Terminal Garcia. 402 (Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 402 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 402 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 402 bus to take on your trip.
Line 402 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 402 (Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Leopoldo Heringer/ Terminal Garcia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 402 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 402, in Blumenau
402 - Alternative Directions
- 402 - Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Terminal Garcia / Schedule
- 402 - Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Até Gustavo Maier / Schedule
- 402 - Sai Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Terminal Garcia / Schedule
- 402 - Terminal Garcia/ Gustavo Maier/ Terminal Garcia / Schedule
- 402 - Terminal Garcia/ Gustavo Maier/ Rua Guarapari/ Rua Progresso/ Terminal Garcia / Schedule
- 402 - Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Terminal Garcia / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 30 - Troncal - Via Governador Jorge Lacerda/ Schedule
- 1209 - Linha Saúde - Região Garcia
- 1384 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Escola AcrÃcola/ Schedule
- 503 - Pedro Krauss/ Schedule
- 422 - Rua Brusque/ Schedule
- 709 - Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 803 - Itoupava Rega/ Schedule
- 423 - Grevsmuehl/ Schedule
- 407 - Manoel Salvador/ Schedule
- 1385 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Salto Norte/ Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 1394 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Centro/ Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 1393 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ M.Esquerda/ It.Central/ Schedule
- 1390 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 1392 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ It.Central/ Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 403 - Progresso / Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 616 - 25 de Julho/ Schedule
- 1371 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fonte/ Schedule
- 320 - Interbairros III - Via Badenfurt/ Schedule
- 1391 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ Schedule