4041 Line
Lago Azul - Rod.P.Piloto / via ParkShopping
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO)
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) 4041 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4041 bus (Rod.P.Piloto / Via Park Shopping) has 68 stops departing from Terminal Do Lago Azul and ending at Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO).
Choose any of the 4041 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rod.P.Piloto / Via Park Shopping (68 stops)
Terminal Do Lago Azul
Rua 51 Quadra 173, 298-404
Rua 51 Quadra 173, 514-620
Rua 06, 2283-2345
Rua 06, 2091-2153
Rua 06, 1835-1897
Rua 06, 1645-1707
Rua 06, 1443-1505
Rua 06, 1191-1251
Rua 07, 445-551
Avenida Lago Azul, 824
Avenida Lago Azul, 605-745
Avenida Lago Azul, 143-303
Go-520, 37
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Go-520
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1127-1139
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 905-919
Avenida Perimetral, 4000
Calçadão Do Novo Gama
Vila Dvo Conjunto B/C, 31
Parada Da Enel (Antiga Celg)
Avenida Perimetral 2, 652-700
Avenida Perimetral 2, 1074-1078
Avenida Central
Df-290 | Balão Do Novo Gama
Df-290
Df-290 Sentido ValparaÃso (Chegando No Ceu Azul)
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Res. Santa Maria, Módulo 5)
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Sentido Br-040)
Df-290 L Motel Dallas (Sentido Br-040)
Df-290 (Acesso Ao Centro De Distribuição Amazon)
Via Df-290
Via Df-290
Df-290
Br-040 | União QuÃmica
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Polo Jk
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto)
BR-040 | Santos Dumont (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Prf (Lado Oposto)
Epia Sul | Catetinho
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 27
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26, Conj. 3
Epia Sul | Rei Do Cocô (Lado Oposto)
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 01 (Qd 26 Conj. 1)
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB)
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha
EPIA | ParkShopping / Rod. Interestadual / AssaÃ
SMAS | MPDFT / Fórum Leal Fagundes
Colégio Militar Tiradentes / Academia de Bombeiros
ESPM | PolÃcia Federal / Cemitério Asa Sul
Eixo W Sul | SQS 115 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 113 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 111 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 109 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 107 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 105 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 103 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base (SEMIURBANO)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO)
4041 FAQ
What time does the 4041 bus start operating?
Services on the 4041 bus start at 04:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 4041 bus stop working?
Services on the 4041 bus stop at 22:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 4041 bus arrive?
When does the Lago Azul - Rod.P.Piloto / via ParkShopping bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lago Azul - Rod.P.Piloto / via ParkShopping bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4041 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4041 bus stop.
4041 Bus Schedule
4041 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 22:20 | 30 - 60 |
Mon | 07:30 - 22:10 | 26 - 97 |
Tue | 07:30 - 22:10 | 26 - 97 |
Wed | 07:30 - 22:10 | 26 - 97 |
Thu | 07:30 - 22:10 | 26 - 97 |
Fri | 07:30 - 22:10 | 26 - 97 |
Sat | 04:15 - 22:00 | 37 - 90 |
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4041 (from Terminal Do Lago Azul), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4041 (Rod.P.Piloto / Via Park Shopping) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) info now.
4041 line bus fare
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) 4041 (Rod.P.Piloto / Via Park Shopping) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
4041 (Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 4041 bus route is Terminal Do Lago Azul and the last stop is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO). 4041 (Rod.P.Piloto / Via Park Shopping) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4041 has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 4041 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4041 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4041 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4041 (Rod.P.Piloto / Via Park Shopping) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4041 bus tracker or a live Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 4041, in Brasilia Region
4041 - Alternative Directions
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 4049 - N.Residencial - Esplanada / Eixo / ParkShopping/ Schedule
- 4094E - (VIA BRT) Residencial - W3 Sul/Norte via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 4054 - BSB/Lago Azul / via Lunabel / ParkShopping/ Schedule
- 4055 - RESIDENCIAL / LAGO AZUL - ROD.P.PILOTO / PARKSHOPPING/ Schedule
- 4322E - (EXPRESSO VIA BRT) Residencial / Lago Azul - W3 Norte / Setor Gráfico/ Schedule
- 4331E - (EXPRESSO VIA BRT) LAGO AZUL / RESIDENCIAL - SIA/SAAN / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 4321 - Residencial / Lago Azul – Lago Sul / Aeroporto ✈ / Esplanada/ Schedule
- 4093 - América do Sul / Alvorada / Lunabel - W3 Sul/Norte / Noroeste/ Schedule
- 4090 - RESIDENCIAL / LAGO AZUL - W3 SUL/NORTE / NOROESTE / VIA PARKSHOPPING/ Schedule
- 4322 - Residencial / Lago Azul - W3 Norte / Setor Gráfico/ Schedule
- 4041E - (EXPRESSO VIA BRT) Lago Azul - Rod.P.Piloto / via ParkShopping/ Schedule
- 4060 - América do Sul / Alvorada - Esplanada / Rod.P.Piloto / Park Shopping/ Schedule
- 4331 - LAGO AZUL / RESIDENCIAL - SIA/SAAN / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 4040 - Lago Azul - BSB / Rod.P.Piloto / Zoológico/ Schedule
- 4323 - N. RESIDENCIAL - L2 NORTE (SIG / ESPLANADA)/ Schedule
- 4040E - (EXPRESSO VIA BRT) Lago Azul - BSB / Rod.P.Piloto / Zoológico/ Schedule
- 4094 - LAGO AZUL / RESIDENCIAL - W3 SUL/NORTE / NOROESTE / VIA AEROPORTO ✈/ Schedule