41 Line
אלמגור→חצור הגלילית
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 41 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 41 bus (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) has 22 stops departing from אלמגור מרכז and ending at מסוף חצור הגלילית/הורדה.
Choose any of the 41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: אלמגור→חצור הגלילית (22 stops)
אלמגור מרכז
מסעף אלמגור
מסעף כרכום
כרכום 2
כרכום 3
כרכום מרכז
כרכום 4
מסעף אמנון
אמנון מרכז
מסעף אמנון
מסעף כורזים
כורזים 1
כורזים 2
קיבוץ עמיעד
צומת מחנה יפתח
מחנה יפתח
מחנה יפתח
מחנה פילון/גשר אברהם חידו
תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה
צומת ראש פינה
מסוף חצור הגלילית
מסוף חצור הגלילית/הורדה
41 FAQ
What time does the 41 bus start operating?
Services on the 41 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 41 bus stop working?
Services on the 41 bus stop at 13:20 on Friday.
What time does the 41 bus arrive?
When does the אלמגור→חצור הגלילית Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the אלמגור→חצור הגלילית Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 41 (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) bus fare?
The אלמגור→חצור הגלילית (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 41 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 41 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 41 bus stop.
41 bus Schedule
41 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:35 | 50 - 195 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:35 | 50 - 195 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:35 | 50 - 195 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:35 | 50 - 195 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:35 | 50 - 195 |
Fri | 06:50 - 13:20 | 115 - 140 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 41 (from אלמגור מרכז), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 41 (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) info now.
41 line bus fare
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 41 (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)’s official website.
41 (מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan))
The first stop of the 41 bus route is אלמגור מרכז and the last stop is מסוף חצור הגלילית/הורדה. 41 (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 41 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 41 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 41 (אלמגור→חצור הגלילית) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 41 bus tracker or a live מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) and any bus, including line 41, in Israel
41 - Alternative Directions
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) Lines in Israel
- 82 - האלון/התאנה-מעלה גמלא<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-20
- 97 - גשר הידידות/כניסה-עין קנייא<->מכללת אוהלו-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 51 - ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים-טבריה<->נטור-נטור-20/ Schedule
- 62 - ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה<->קניון לב קצרין-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 61 - אלוני הבשן/מרכז-אלוני הבשן<->ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 558 - כביש 989/כביש 98-מג'דל שמס<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-10/ Schedule
- 147 - בית חולים פוריה-בית חולים פורייה<->קניון לב קצרין-קצרין-21/ Schedule
- 258 - צומת מסעדה-מסעדה<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-10/ Schedule
- 51 - רמת מגשימים מרכז-רמת מגשימים<->ת. מרכזית טבריה/הורדה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 73 - בית ספר אזורי בית ירח-עמק הירדן<->נטור-נטור-20/ Schedule
- 14 - קניון לב קצרין-קצרין<->אל רום-אל רום-10/ Schedule
- 69 - עין קיניא/כניסה צפונית-עין קנייא<->מג'דל/מרכז מזון-מג'דל שמס-10/ Schedule
- 10 - שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין<->מבוא חמה-מבוא חמה-10/ Schedule
- 63 - ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה<->יונתן-יונתן-20/ Schedule
- 72 - מבוא חמה-מבוא חמה<->בית ספר אזורי בית ירח-עמק הירדן-10/ Schedule
- 68 - בית ספר תיכון/בוקעתא-בוקעתא<->מג'דל/מרכז מזון-מג'דל שמס-10/ Schedule
- 63 - חספין מרכז-חספין<->ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 142 - שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין<->בית חולים פוריה-בית חולים פורייה-10/ Schedule
- 85 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->גבעת יואב א'-גבעת יואב-10/ Schedule
- 13 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->קלע אלון-קלע-12/ Schedule