4166 Line
Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4166 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4166 bus (Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.)) has 56 stops departing from Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias and ending at Terminal São Gabriel | Só Desembarque (Linhas Encerrando Viagem).
Choose any of the 4166 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.) (56 stops)
Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias
Av. Das Acácias, 340
Av. Das Acácias, 610
Av. Das Acácias, 908
Av. Das Acácias, 840
Av. Das Acácias, 972
Av. Das Acácias, 1100
Rua José Calixto, 390
Rua José Calixto, 950
Av. Das Indústrias, 3100
Av. Das Indústrias, 3404 | Tbm
Av. Das Indústrias, 4164
Av. Das Indústrias, 4452
Av. Das Indústrias, 4750
Rua Santa Rita, 104
Rua Maria Augusta Dos Reis, 106
Rua Maria Augusta Dos Reis, 258
Rua Remo Salvo, 400
Av. Esmeralda, 470
Av. Esmeralda, 604
Av. Esmeralda, 750
Av. Safira, 495
Av. Safira, 299
Av. Safira, 135
Rua Ouro, 105
Rua Belém, 389
Rua Belém, 155
Av. São Paulo, 441
Av. São Paulo, 123
Av. São Paulo, 9
Av. Rio De Janeiro, 94
Av. Rio De Janeiro, 264
Av. Rio De Janeiro, 254
Rua Vitória Com Rua Goiânia
Rua Vitória Com Rua Montevidéu
Rua Porto Alegre Com Rua Buenos Aires
Rua Porto Alegre Com Rua Curitiba
Mg-020, Km 15,9 Sul
Mg-020, Km 15,2 Sul
Mg-020, Km 14,9 Sul
Mg-020, Km 14,6 Sul
Mg-020, Km 13,7 Sul
Mg-020, Km 13 Sul | Comunidade Quilombola De Mangueiras
Mg-020, Km 12,3 Sul
Mg-020, Km 11,9 Sul
Mg-020, Km 11,6 Sul
Mg-020, Km 11,4 Sul
Mg-020, Km 10,9 Sul
Avenida Risoleta Neves 144
Av. Risoleta Neves, 2351
Av. Risoleta Neves, 2061
Avenida Risoleta Neves 1745
Av. Risoleta Neves, 1325
Av. Risoleta Neves, 1059
Av. Risoleta Neves, 853
Terminal São Gabriel | Só Desembarque (Linhas Encerrando Viagem)
4166 FAQ
What time does the 4166 bus start operating?
Services on the 4166 bus start at 04:50 on Sunday, Thursday.
What time does the 4166 bus stop working?
Services on the 4166 bus stop at 06:20 on Sunday, Thursday.
What time does the 4166 bus arrive?
When does the Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4166 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4166 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4166 bus Route Map - Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.)
4166 Bus Schedule
4166 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 06:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:50 - 06:20 | 41 - 49 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 04:50 - 06:20 | 41 - 49 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4166 (from Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4166 (Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
4166 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4166 (Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
4166 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 4166 bus route is Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias and the last stop is Terminal São Gabriel | Só Desembarque (Linhas Encerrando Viagem). 4166 (Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.)) is operational during Sunday, Thursday.
Additional information: 4166 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 4166 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4166 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4166 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4166 (Partida Em: Vale Das Acácias ➞ Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4166 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 4166, in Belo Horizonte Region
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 3851 - São Joaquim de Bicas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6390 - São Pedro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5887 - Lagoa Santa/Belo Horizonte - Via Cristiano Machado | Executivo/ Schedule
- 3712 - Terminal Sarzedo/Anchieta via Rua Aldak F. Lamarche/ Schedule
- 1750 - Águia Dourada/Estação Diamante/ Schedule
- 5365 - Justinópolis/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 4380 - Bom Destino/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 2950 - Bairro da Glória via JK/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4970 - Caeté/Sabará/ Schedule
- 5582 - Jaboticatubas/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 5987 - Capim Branco/Pedro Leopoldo/ Schedule
- 523H - Terminal Justinópolis/Hospitais - via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule
- 3465 - Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Bosque/ Schedule
- 3160 - Sítio Poções/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 7100 - Novo Riacho via Inconfidentes/Flávio Marques Lisboa/ Schedule
- 503H - Terminal Morro Alto/Hospitais - via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule
- 4882 - Nova União/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 3304 - Betim/Belo Horizonte - Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 833R - Terminal Sarzedo/Terminal Ibirité/Carrefour/Makro/ Schedule
- 5376 - Cruzeiro/Estação Vilarinho/ Schedule