4166 Line
Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4166 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4166 bus (Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.)) has 59 stops departing from Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. C and ending at Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias.
Choose any of the 4166 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.) (59 stops)
Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. C
Avenida Risoleta Neves 668
Av. Risoleta Neves, 1030
Av. Risoleta Neves, 1328
Av. Risoleta Neves, 1816
Av. Risoleta Neves, 2050
Av. Risoleta Neves, 2474
Av. Risoleta Neves, 123
Mg-020, Km 11 Norte
Mg-020, Km 11,3 Norte
Mg-020, Km 11,6 Norte
Mg-020, Km 11,8 Norte
Mg-020, Km 12,4 Norte
Mg-020, Km 13,3 Norte
Mg-020, Km 13,6 Norte
Mg-020, Km 14 Norte
Mg-020, Km 14,4 Norte | Estação De Tratamento De Esgoto Do Onça - Ete Onça
Mg-020, Km 15,4 Norte
Mg-020, Km 16 Norte
Mg-020, Km 16,3 Norte
Av. Das Indústrias, 5055
Av. Das Indústrias, 5174
Rua Porto Alegre Com Rua Curitiba
Rua Porto Alegre, 119
Rua Vitória, 251
Rua Vitória Com Rua Goiânia
Av. Rio De Janeiro, 399
Av. Rio De Janeiro, 151a
Avenida Rio De Janeiro, 131
Av. São Paulo, 8
Av. São Paulo, 124
Av. São Paulo, 164
Rua Belém, 230
Rua Belém, 376
Rua Ouro, 290
Av. Safira, 144
Av. Safira, 300
Av. Safira, 500
Av. Esmeralda, 745
Av. Esmeralda, 605
Av. Esmeralda, 465
Rua Remo Salvo, 395
Rua Capitão Eduardo, 191
Av. Das Indústrias, 4727
Av. Das Indústrias, 4369
Av. Das Indústrias, 4117
Av. Das Indústrias, 3651 | Cifarma
Av. Das Indústrias, 3105
Rua José Calixto, 951
Rua José Calixto, 389
Av. Das Acácias, 1071
Av. Das Acácias, 973
Av. Das Acácias, 835
Av. Das Acácias, 809
Av. Das Acácias, 549
Av. Das Acácias, 331
Av. Das Acácias, 197
Rua Samambaia Com Rua Das Orquídeas
Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias
4166 FAQ
What time does the 4166 bus start operating?
Services on the 4166 bus start at 21:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4166 bus stop working?
Services on the 4166 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4166 bus arrive?
When does the Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4166 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4166 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4166 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.)
4166 Bus Schedule
4166 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 21:55 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:30 | Single departure |
Mon | 21:55 - 23:30 | 95 |
Tue | 21:55 - 23:30 | 95 |
Wed | 21:55 - 23:30 | 95 |
Thu | 21:55 - 23:30 | 95 |
Fri | 21:55 - 23:30 | 95 |
Sat | 21:55 - 23:30 | 95 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4166 (from Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. C), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4166 (Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
4166 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4166 (Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
4166 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 4166 bus route is Terminal São Gabriel | Move Metropolitano - Setor Leste, Plat. C and the last stop is Av. Das Acácias, 120 | Ponto Final Do Vale Das Acácias. 4166 (Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4166 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 4166 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4166 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4166 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4166 (Só Ida: Terminal São Gabriel ➞ Vale Das Acácias Via Padre Miguel (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4166 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 4166, in Belo Horizonte Region
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 3953 - Florestal/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 2910 - Morada Nova/Milanez/Colorado/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6390 - São Pedro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 410C - Terminal São Benedito/Belo Horizonte - Semi-Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 510C - Terminal Vilarinho/Belo Horizonte - Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 4305 - Bairro Asteca/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 3350 - Igarapé/via Resplendor/via Magna Seating/Betim/ Schedule
- 6676 - Novo Retiro/Retiro/Recanto Verde/Estação Eldorado via Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 3846 - Raposos/Nova Lima - Atendimento Água Limpa/ Schedule
- 5800 - Conjunto Caieiras A/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 7451 - Tropical/Bandeirinhas via Centro de Betim/ Schedule
- 6360 - Cidade Neviana/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2410 - Jardim Alvorada/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5230 - Vespasiano/Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 7950 - Santa Cruz/Industrial Novo/ Schedule
- 412H - Terminal São Benedito/Hospitais - via Av. Cristiano Machado - MOVE/ Schedule
- 3741 - Bairro Tangará/Terminal Sarzedo/ Schedule
- 4280 - Londrina/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 5031 - Venda Nova/Nova Pampulha/Serra Dourada/ Schedule
- 3110 - Taquaril/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule