Bus - 418

418

בת ים ↔ תל אביב-יפו

דן (Dan)

418 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 418 bus (Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→בת ים) has 55 stops departing from מרכז אזורי חן and ending in בית עלמין.

418 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 3:59 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 418 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→בת ים

מרכז אזורי חן Kdoshei HaShoa View full schedule Go to station
שד' קק''ל/שלמה בן יוסף 4 קרן קיימת לישראל View full schedule Go to station
שלמה בן יוסף/אבא אחימאיר 12 בן יוסף שלמה View full schedule Go to station
אבא אחימאיר/אליהו בית צורי 10 אחימאיר אבא View full schedule Go to station
מרכז שוסטר/אבא אחימאיר 20 אחימאיר אבא View full schedule Go to station
רקנאטי/שד' קק''ל 1 רקנאטי ליאון View full schedule Go to station
חיים לבנון/קלצ'קין 83 לבנון חיים View full schedule Go to station
אינשטיין/חיים לבנון 75 אינשטיין View full schedule Go to station
קניון רמת אביב/אינשטיין 43 אינשטיין View full schedule Go to station
שד' לוי אשכול/דב האוזנר 58 אשכול לוי View full schedule Go to station
שדה דב/שד' לוי אשכול 23 אשכול לוי View full schedule Go to station
ש''י עגנון/ישראל גלילי View full schedule Go to station
מסוף רידינג 515 רוקח ישראל View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/צידון 295 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/ירמיהו 213 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/שד' נורדאו 224 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בן יהודה/ז'בוטינסקי 167 בן יהודה View full schedule Go to station
ארלוזורוב/דיזנגוף 22 ארלוזורוב View full schedule Go to station
ארלוזורוב / שלמה המלך (כיוון מזרח) 86 ארלוזורוב View full schedule Go to station
עיריית ת''א/אבן גבירול 71 אבן גבירול View full schedule Go to station
כיכר רבין/מלכי ישראל 4 מלכי ישראל View full schedule Go to station
המלך ג'ורג'/זמנהוף 93 המלך ג'ורג View full schedule Go to station
בית ז'בוטינסקי/המלך ג'ורג' 41 המלך ג'ורג' View full schedule Go to station
המלך ג'ורג'/רש''י 31 המלך ג'ורג View full schedule Go to station
שוק הכרמל/אלנבי 70 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
בית הכנסת הגדול/אלנבי 110 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי כיכר המושבות/יהודה הלוי 134 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
העליה/מטלון 32 העליה View full schedule Go to station
העליה/פלורנטין 60א העליה View full schedule Go to station
דרך שלמה/בן עטר 65 שלמה View full schedule Go to station
דרך שלמה/דרך קיבוץ גלויות 25 שלמה View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/מרזוק ועזר 18 ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/דרך בן צבי 34 ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/יהודה הימית 58 ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/ד''ר ארליך 119 ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/בת עין 138 ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/מחרוזת 200 ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
גבעת התמרים/שד' ירושלים 210א ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/הגבול 24 זלמן מייזל View full schedule Go to station
שד' העצמאות/רוטשילד 67 שדרות העצמאות View full schedule Go to station
בלפור/ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
בלפור/שדרות העצמאות 60 בלפור View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/שד' העצמאות View full schedule Go to station
אנילביץ'/דניאל View full schedule Go to station
מבצע סיני/כצנלסון View full schedule Go to station
היכל התרבות/מבצע סיני View full schedule Go to station
מבצע סיני/יוספטל View full schedule Go to station
אלי כהן/יוספטל View full schedule Go to station
אלי כהן/דוד רזיאל HaAtsmon View full schedule Go to station
אלי כהן/חצור HaSharon View full schedule Go to station
כ''ט בנובמבר/אלי כהן Kaf Tet BeNovember View full schedule Go to station
אנה פרנק/כ''ט בנובמבר View full schedule Go to station
אנה פרנק/הרב מיימון Anna Frank View full schedule Go to station
אנה פרנק/הקוממיות View full schedule Go to station
בית עלמין View full schedule Go to station

418 FAQ

What time does the 418 bus start operating?

418 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 418 bus stop working?

418 bus stops operating at 3:59 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 418 bus arrive?

When does the בת ים ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for בת ים ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 418 bus Stops

מרכז אזורי חן • שד' קק''ל/שלמה בן יוסף • שלמה בן יוסף/אבא אחימאיר • אבא אחימאיר/אליהו בית צורי • מרכז שוסטר/אבא אחימאיר • רקנאטי/שד' קק''ל • חיים לבנון/קלצ'קין • אינשטיין/חיים לבנון • קניון רמת אביב/אינשטיין • שד' לוי אשכול/דב האוזנר • שדה דב/שד' לוי אשכול • ש''י עגנון/ישראל גלילי • מסוף רידינג • דיזנגוף/צידון • בן יהודה/ירמיהו • בן יהודה/שד' נורדאו • בן יהודה/ז'בוטינסקי • ארלוזורוב/דיזנגוף • ארלוזורוב / שלמה המלך (כיוון מזרח) • עיריית ת''א/אבן גבירול • כיכר רבין/מלכי ישראל • המלך ג'ורג'/זמנהוף • בית ז'בוטינסקי/המלך ג'ורג' • המלך ג'ורג'/רש''י • שוק הכרמל/אלנבי • בית הכנסת הגדול/אלנבי • אלנבי כיכר המושבות/יהודה הלוי • העליה/מטלון • העליה/פלורנטין • דרך שלמה/בן עטר • דרך שלמה/דרך קיבוץ גלויות • שד' ירושלים/מרזוק ועזר • שד' ירושלים/דרך בן צבי • שד' ירושלים/יהודה הימית • שד' ירושלים/ד''ר ארליך • שד' ירושלים/בת עין • שד' ירושלים/מחרוזת • גבעת התמרים/שד' ירושלים • שד' ירושלים/הגבול • שד' העצמאות/רוטשילד • בלפור/ירושלים • בלפור/שדרות העצמאות • הרב עוזיאל/שד' העצמאות • אנילביץ'/דניאל • מבצע סיני/כצנלסון • היכל התרבות/מבצע סיני • מבצע סיני/יוספטל • אלי כהן/יוספטל • אלי כהן/דוד רזיאל • אלי כהן/חצור • כ''ט בנובמבר/אלי כהן • אנה פרנק/כ''ט בנובמבר • אנה פרנק/הרב מיימון • אנה פרנק/הקוממיות • בית עלמין

List of 418 bus Streets

Kdoshei HaShoa • 4 קרן קיימת לישראל • 12 בן יוסף שלמה • 10 אחימאיר אבא • 20 אחימאיר אבא • 1 רקנאטי ליאון • 83 לבנון חיים • 75 אינשטיין • 43 אינשטיין • 58 אשכול לוי • 23 אשכול לוי • 515 רוקח ישראל • 295 דיזנגוף • 213 בן יהודה • 224 בן יהודה • 167 בן יהודה • 22 ארלוזורוב • 86 ארלוזורוב • 71 אבן גבירול • 4 מלכי ישראל • 93 המלך ג'ורג • 41 המלך ג'ורג' • 31 המלך ג'ורג • 70 אלנבי • 110 אלנבי • 134 אלנבי • 32 העליה • 60א העליה • 65 שלמה • 25 שלמה • 18 ירושלים • 34 ירושלים • 58 ירושלים • 119 ירושלים • 138 ירושלים • 200 ירושלים • 210א ירושלים • 24 זלמן מייזל • 67 שדרות העצמאות • 60 בלפור • HaAtsmon • HaSharon • Kaf Tet BeNovember • Anna Frank

418 bus Schedule

418 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 3:59 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 418 bus route is מרכז אזורי חן and the last stop is בית עלמין. 418 (Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→בת ים) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 418 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן (Dan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 418 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 418 bus to take on your trip.

418 near me

Israel Public Transportation

418 FAQ

What time does the 418 bus start operating?

418 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 418 bus stop working?

418 bus stops operating at 3:59 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 418 bus arrive?

When does the בת ים ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for בת ים ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More