419 Line
Naugarten
VBB
VBB 419 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 419 bus (Naugarten) has 9 stops departing from Gollmitz (Um) Schule and ending at Naugarten.
419 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 419 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Naugarten (9 stops)
Gollmitz (Um) Schule
Gollmitz (Um) Dorf
Horst (Um) Dorf
Güstow Dorf
Wilhelmshof Siedlung
Wilhelmshof Dorf
Wilhelmshof Ausbau
Schönermark (Bei Prenzlau) Dorf
Naugarten
419 FAQ
What time does the 419 bus start operating?
Services on the 419 bus start at 12:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 419 bus stop working?
Services on the 419 bus stop at 12:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 419 bus arrive?
When does the Naugarten bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Naugarten bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 419 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 419 bus stop.
419 Bus Schedule
419 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
VBB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 419 (from Gollmitz (Um) Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 419 (Naugarten) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VBB info now.
419 line bus fare
VBB 419 (Naugarten) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VBB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VBB’s official website.
419 (VBB)
The first stop of the 419 bus route is Gollmitz (Um) Schule and the last stop is Naugarten. 419 (Naugarten) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 419 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VBB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 419 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 419 bus to take on your trip.
Line 419 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 419 (Naugarten) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 419 bus tracker or a live VBB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VBB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for VBB and any bus, including line 419, in Berlin - Brandenburg
VBB Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 491 - Schwedt ZOB ◄ ► Schwedt ZOB/ Schedule
- 858 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Guben Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 959 - Seelow Busbahnhof ◄ ► Marxdorf/ Schedule
- 564 - Brandenburg Brielower Landstr. ◄ ► Pritzerbe Schule/ Schedule
- 421 - Prenzlau ZOB ◄ ► Nechlin Dorf/ Schedule
- 518 - Templin ZOB ◄ ► Gandenitz Dorf/ Schedule
- 626 - Stahnsdorf Waldschänke ◄ ► S Teltow Stadt/Gonfrevillestr./ Schedule
- 489 - Schwedt PCK Straße I ◄ ► Schwedt An den Schloßwiesen/ Schedule
- 886 - Neupetershain Bahnhof ◄ ► Schwarze Pumpe Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 631 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Werder (Havel) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 940 - S Hoppegarten ◄ ► Neuenhagen (b Berlin) Lindenstr./Einkaufszentrum/ Schedule
- 861 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Groß Schacksdorf Ost/ Schedule
- 948 - S Fredersdorf/Nordseite ◄ ► S Petershagen Nord/ Schedule
- 955 - Seelow Busbahnhof ◄ ► Müncheberg Stadt/ Schedule
- 413 - Prenzlau ZOB ◄ ► Wilsickow/ Schedule
- 887 - Döbern Deutsches Haus ◄ ► Raden/ Schedule
- 853 - Forst Busbahnhof ◄ ► Döbern Deutsches Haus/ Schedule
- 511 - Lychen Gewerbegebiet ◄ ► Kastaven/ Schedule
- 456 - Angermünde Bahnhof ◄ ► Angermünde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 969 - Seelow Busbahnhof ◄ ► Frankfurt (Oder) Bahnhof/ Schedule