4301 Line
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) 4301 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4301 bus (Pedregal) has 62 stops departing from Epig | Câmara Legislativa / Tjdft / Clube Fm and ending at Garagem Utb Pedregal.
4301 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 4301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pedregal (62 stops)
Epig | Câmara Legislativa / Tjdft / Clube Fm
Epig | Avidus School / Banco Do Brasil / Agu
Epig | Senai / Pavilhão Parque Da Cidade
Epig | Sqsw 101 (Estacionamento 3)
Epig | Sqsw 102 (Estacionamento 4)
Epig | Sqsw 103/104 (Estacionamento 5)
Epig | Sqsw 105 (Iml / Complexo Pcdf)
Epig | Octogonal
Epia Sul | Novacap
Epia Sul | Garagem Da Viplan / São José
Epia Sul | Shopping Casa Park
Epia Sul | Parkshopping (Linhas Do Entorno)
EPIA Sul | Premier Nissan & Renault / Motel Park Way
EPIA Sul | Candangolândia «Oposto»
Epia Sul | Vila Cauhy
Epia Sul | Estação Brt Park Way / Floriculturas
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd. 07, Conj. 2
Epia Sul | Rei Do Coco (Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd. 07)
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 1
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 3
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 2 - Qd. 08
Epia Sul | Catetinho (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Polícia Rodoviária Federal
Br-040 | Residencial Santos Dumont
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto)
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto)
Df-290
Df-290, 1101
Df-290 | Centro De Distribuição Amazon
Via Df-290
Df-290 L Céu Azul (Sentido Gama)
Df-290 | Ferro Velho Do Galego
Via Df-290
Df-290 | Balão Do Novo Gama
Avenida Perimetral 2, 72 (Próximo À Saneago)
Avenida Central, 103
Avenida Central (Ceng - Lado Oposto)
Rodoviária Do Novo Gama
Avenida Perimetral 1, 4641-4745
Avenida Perimetral 1, 4395-4431
Rua 43, 904-976
Rua 43, 1130-1202 (Supermercado Vivendas)
Rua 43, 1356-1428
Parada 06 - Carlos Gomes | Sentido Terminal Pedregal
Parada 07 - Carlos Gomes | Sentido Terminal Pedregal
Parada 8, 94-164
Parada 9, 76-146 (Iurd)
Parada 10, 125-195
Rua 130, 736-814
Rua 130, 1036-1108
Rua 130, 1330-1404
Av Antônio Braz Primo, 966-1038
Av Antônio Braz Primo, 1406-1476
Av Antônio Braz Primo, 1698-1768
Av Sebastião Vargas Filho, 2-112
Av Sebastião Vargas Filho, 242-304
Viela Vp | 9, 198-208 (Supermercado Dantas)
Garagem Utb Pedregal
4301 FAQ
What time does the 4301 bus start operating?
Services on the 4301 bus start at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4301 bus stop working?
Services on the 4301 bus stop at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4301 bus arrive?
When does the Pedregal Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pedregal Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) 4301 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 4301 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 4301 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4301 bus stop.
4301 bus Schedule
4301 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4301 (from Epig | Câmara Legislativa / Tjdft / Clube Fm), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4301 (Pedregal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) info now.
4301 line bus fare
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) 4301 (Pedregal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno)’s official website.
4301 (UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno))
The first stop of the 4301 bus route is Epig | Câmara Legislativa / Tjdft / Clube Fm and the last stop is Garagem Utb Pedregal. 4301 (Pedregal) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4301 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 4301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4301 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4301 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 4301 (Pedregal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4301 bus tracker or a live UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) or a trip planner for Subway or Bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) and any bus, including line 4301, in Brasilia Region
4301 - Alternative Directions
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2895 - MONTE ALTO - TAGUATINGA / INCRA 08/ Schedule
- 2013 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - ROD.P.PILOTO / ESTRUTURAL/ Schedule
- 5707 - PARQUE MARAJO - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2082 - MONTE ALTO - ROD.P.PILOTO / EIXO / ESTRUTURAL/ Schedule
- 8350 - C.OCIDENTAL - SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 8071E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT| C.OCIDENTAL - W3 SUL/NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 4070 - PEDREGAL - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 8023 - FRIBURGO / SÃO MATEUS / ARAGUARI - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 5016E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT| VALPARAISO 2 - L2 SUL/NORTE/ Schedule
- 8015.1 - JARDIM ABC - ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 5706.1 - VALPARAÍSO I / ETAPA E / SHOPPING SUL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 5002 - CEU AZUL - ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 2008 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD LARANJEIRA / COIMBRA - ROD.P.PILOTO / EIXO SUL/ Schedule
- 2064 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 8021E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT| ROD.P.PILOTO - FRIBURGO / SÃO MATEUS / NAPOLIS / ARAGUARI/ Schedule
- 2602.1 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 (Saída: Santa Monica) - GUARA 1 E 2/ Schedule
- 2045 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 E 5 - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 5822 - PACAEMBU / VALPARAISO 2 / CEU AZUL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 2051 - MONTE ALTO - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 8075 - NAPOLIS / ARAGUARI - W3 SUL/ NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule