431 TICEN - AEROPORTO Line
Aeroporto → Ticen
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus (Aeroporto → Ticen) has 16 stops departing from Aeroporto Internacional Hercílio Luz and ending at Ticen - Plataforma B.
Choose any of the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aeroporto → Ticen (16 stops)
Aeroporto Internacional Hercílio Luz
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma B
431 TICEN - AEROPORTO FAQ
What time does the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus start operating?
Services on the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus start at 06:27 on Saturday.
What time does the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus stop working?
Services on the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus stop at 22:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus arrive?
When does the Aeroporto → Ticen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aeroporto → Ticen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus stop.
431 TICEN - AEROPORTO Bus Schedule
431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 23:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:28 - 22:20 | 58 - 71 |
Mon | 06:50 - 23:08 | 32 - 55 |
Tue | 06:50 - 23:08 | 32 - 55 |
Wed | 06:50 - 23:08 | 32 - 55 |
Thu | 06:50 - 23:08 | 32 - 55 |
Fri | 06:50 - 23:08 | 32 - 55 |
Sat | 06:27 - 23:13 | 43 - 63 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO (from Aeroporto Internacional Hercílio Luz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO (Aeroporto → Ticen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
431 TICEN - AEROPORTO line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO (Aeroporto → Ticen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
431 TICEN - AEROPORTO (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus route is Aeroporto Internacional Hercílio Luz and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma B. 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO (Aeroporto → Ticen) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus to take on your trip.
Line 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO (Aeroporto → Ticen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO, in Florianopolis Region
431 TICEN - AEROPORTO - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 270 VARGEM GRANDE - Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 133 TITRI - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TITRI - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 565 RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA - Ribeirão da Ilha/ Schedule
- 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA - TITRI - TICEN via Transcaeira/ Schedule
- 283 VARGEM DO BOM JESUS - Vargem do Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 277 BALNEÁRIO INGLESES - Balneário Ingleses/ Schedule
- D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Cachoeira do Bom Jesus via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 183 CORREDOR SUDOESTE VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Corredor Sudoeste via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule
- 664 ITAGUAÇU - Itaguaçu/ Schedule
- 600 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE NORTE - Madrugadão Continente Norte/ Schedule
- 161 MORRO DA PENITENCIÁRIA - Morro da Penitenciária/ Schedule
- 288 CIRCULAR RIO VERMELHO - Circular Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 477 TIRIO - AEROPORTO VIA TAPERA - TIRIO - Aeroporto via Tapera/ Schedule
- 764 MONTE SERRAT - Monte Serrat/ Schedule
- D-266 TICEN - PRAIA BRAVA VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Praia Brava via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 160 MORRO DA CRUZ - Morro da Cruz/ Schedule
- 177 SANTA MÔNICA - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 469 TAPERA / RIO TAVARES - Tapera / Rio Tavares/ Schedule
- 231 TICAN - TICEN VIA TITRI - TICAN - TICEN via TITRI/ Schedule
- 561 CAIEIRA DA BARRA DO SUL - Caieira da Barra do Sul/ Schedule