766 MORRO DO 25 Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 766 MORRO DO 25 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 766 MORRO DO 25 bus (Circular) is a circular line with 32 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix).
Choose any of the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (32 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Rua Doutor Álvaro Millen Da Silveira
Rua Silva Jardim
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 184
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 436
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 722
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 950
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 762
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Governador Irineu Bornhausen 3400
Avenida Gov. Irineu Bornhausen / Beira-Mar Norte
Rua Comandante Constantino Nicolau Spyrides, 3826
Rua Doutor Albert Sabin
Rua Rui Barbosa, 588
Rua São Vicente De Paula, 194
Rua São Vicente De Paula, 328
Rua São Vicente De Paula, 435
Rua Julião Do Vale
Rua Padre Schrader, 443
Rua Padre Schrader, 237
Rua Frei Caneca, 139
Rua Frei Caneca, 340
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1427
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1309
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
766 MORRO DO 25 FAQ
What time does the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus start operating?
Services on the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus stop working?
Services on the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus stop at 19:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 766 MORRO DO 25 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 766 MORRO DO 25 bus stop.
766 MORRO DO 25 Bus Schedule
766 MORRO DO 25 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 19:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:50 - 20:10 | 112 - 198 |
Mon | 06:10 - 19:45 | 53 - 127 |
Tue | 06:10 - 19:45 | 53 - 127 |
Wed | 06:10 - 19:45 | 53 - 127 |
Thu | 06:10 - 19:45 | 53 - 127 |
Fri | 06:10 - 19:45 | 53 - 127 |
Sat | 07:10 - 22:40 | 113 - 273 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 766 MORRO DO 25 (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 766 MORRO DO 25 (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
766 MORRO DO 25 line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 766 MORRO DO 25 (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
766 MORRO DO 25 (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix). 766 MORRO DO 25 (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 766 MORRO DO 25 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 766 MORRO DO 25 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 766 MORRO DO 25 bus to take on your trip.
Line 766 MORRO DO 25 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 766 MORRO DO 25 (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 766 MORRO DO 25 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 766 MORRO DO 25, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 134 TITRI - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TITRI - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- D-264 TICEN - INGLESES VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Ingleses via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICAN - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 174 SACO GRANDE VIA JOÃO PAULO - Saco Grande via João Paulo/ Schedule
- 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO - TICEN - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO - Morro Nova Trento/ Schedule
- 261 CAPIVARI VIA GRACILIANO GOMES - Capivari via Graciliano Gomes/ Schedule
- 104 TICEN - ITACORUBI VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Itacorubi via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Norte/ Schedule
- 847 TIRIO - TITRI VIA UFSC - TIRIO - TITRI via UFSC/ Schedule
- 762 ANGELO LAPORTA - Angelo Laporta/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 265 PONTA DAS CANAS - Ponta das Canas/ Schedule
- 272 JURERÊ - Jurerê/ Schedule
- 165 ITACORUBI - Itacorubi/ Schedule
- 231 TICAN - TICEN VIA TITRI - TICAN - TICEN via TITRI/ Schedule
- 366 BARRA DO SAMBAQUI VIA PADRE ROHR - Barra do Sambaqui via Padre Rohr/ Schedule
- 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO - Circular Abraão - Estreito/ Schedule
- 160 MORRO DA CRUZ - Morro da Cruz/ Schedule
- 283 VARGEM DO BOM JESUS - Vargem do Bom Jesus/ Schedule