4346 Line
MA Seckenheim Rathaus - Friedrichsfeld - MA Seckenheim Rathaus
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv)
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) 4346 Light Rail Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4346 light rail (Seckenheim Rathaus) has 9 stations departing from Seckenheim Rathaus and ending at Friedrichsfeld Südbahnhof.
Choose any of the 4346 light rail stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Seckenheim Rathaus (9 stops)
Seckenheim Rathaus
Meßkircher Straße
Innerer Heckweg
Suebenheim
Saarburger Ring
Langlachweg
Steinzeugstraße
Lilli-Gräber-Halle
Friedrichsfeld Südbahnhof
4346 FAQ
What time does the 4346 light rail start operating?
Services on the 4346 light rail start at 05:23 on Saturday.
What time does the 4346 light rail stop working?
Services on the 4346 light rail stop at 00:23 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 4346 light rail arrive?
When does the MA Seckenheim Rathaus - Friedrichsfeld - MA Seckenheim Rathaus light rail line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the MA Seckenheim Rathaus - Friedrichsfeld - MA Seckenheim Rathaus light rail line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4346 light rail station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4346 light rail station.
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) Light Rail Service Alerts
See all updates on 4346 (from Seckenheim Rathaus), including real-time status info, light rail delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4346 (Seckenheim Rathaus) and track the light rail as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) info now.
4346 line light rail fare
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) 4346 (Seckenheim Rathaus) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv)’s official website.
4346 (Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv))
The first stop of the 4346 light rail route is Seckenheim Rathaus and the last stop is Friedrichsfeld Südbahnhof. 4346 (Seckenheim Rathaus) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4346 has 9 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 3 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) suggested routes, real-time light rail tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stuttgart, and helps to find the closest 4346 light rail stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and light rail schedule for the 4346 light rail to take on your trip.
Line 4346 Real Time light rail Tracker
Track line 4346 (Seckenheim Rathaus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4346 light rail tracker or a live Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) light rail tracker app and never miss your light rail.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) or a trip planner for subway, bus, funicular, train, S-Bahn, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Stuttgart. The trip planner shows updated data for Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) and any light rail, including line 4346, in Stuttgart
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) Lines in Stuttgart
- X - Oppau - Bad Dürkheim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 4A - Bad Dürkheim - LU Oggersheim - LU Hbf - Berliner Platz - MA Hbf - Wasserturm - Paradeplatz - Alte Feuerwache - Schafweide - Universitätsklinikum - Bonafitiuskirche - Ulmenweg - Waldfriedhof/ Schedule
- 29 - HD Bismarckplatz - Rohrbach - Mombertplatz - Boxberg - Mombertplatz - Rohrbach - HD Bismarckplatz/ Schedule
- 3 - MA Rheingoldhalle - Neckarau West - Lindenhof - MA Hbf - Wasserturm - Paradeplatz - Luzenberg - MA Sandhofen/ Schedule
- 6A - MA SAP Arena S-Bahnhof - Neuostheim/Neuhermsheim - Paradeplatz - MA Rathaus - LU Rathaus - Berliner Platz - LU Rheingönheim/ Schedule
- 7 - MA Vogelstang - Nationaltheater - Paradeplatz - Schloss - Berliner Platz - LU Rathaus - BASF - LU Oppau/ Schedule
- 96 - LU Berliner Platz - Mundenheim - Rheingönheim - Gartenstadt - Maudach/ Schedule
- 94 - LU Berliner Platz - Am Schwanen - Marienkrankenhaus - Niederfeld/ Schedule
- 6 - MA SAP Arena S-Bahnhof - Neuostheim/Neuhermsheim - Paradeplatz - MA Rathaus - LU Rathaus - Berliner Platz - LU Rheingönheim/ Schedule
- 5A - Nationaltheater - Heddesheim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 87 - LU Oppau - Gemeindehaus - Edigheim - LU Pfingstweide/ Schedule
- 25 - Schriesheim Bahnhof - Bismarckplatz/ Schedule
- 10 - LU Friesenheim - LU Hbf - Berliner Platz - LU Luitpoldhafen/ Schedule
- 70 - LU Adolf-Kolping-Straße - Sternstraße - Friesenheim - BASF - LU Rathaus - LU Hbf/ Schedule
- 55 - Käfertaler Wald - Am Herrschaftswald - Waldfriedhof - Glücksburgerweg - Waldstraße - Haus Waldhof -Karl-Feuerstein-Straße - MA Waldhof Bf/ Schedule
- 16 - Sullivan - Franklinschule - Franklin Mitte - Bensheimer Straße/ Schedule
- 5A - Käfertal Bahnhof - MA Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 34 - HD Pfaffengrund - Wieblingen - Heidelberg Hbf - Wilhelmsfeld - Heiligkreuzsteinach/ Schedule
- E - Planetarium - Luisenpark/Technoseum/ Schedule
- 53 - MA Kurpfalzbrücke - Luzenberg - Karl-Feuerstein-Straße - Waldstraße - Käfertal Wald - Kometenweg - Sonnenschein - Feuerwache Nord - Käfertal Rathaus - MA Käfertal Bf - Im Rott/ Schedule