435 Line
Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 435 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 435 colectivo (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) has 92 stops departing from Sofia De Santamarina Y Alem and ending at Av.América 100, Polideportivo Padre Mugica.
Choose any of the 435 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia) (92 stops)
Sofia De Santamarina Y Alem
Santamarina Y Dorrego
Avenida Enrique Santamarina Y Pedro Fariña
Ruta Nacional 205 300
Ramón Santamarina Y Rojas
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle BahÃa Esperanza
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle Arenales
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle Pablo Pizzurno
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle Evita (Est. El Jagüel)
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle José Ingenieros
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle JoaquÃn González
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Calle República Del Paraguay
Ruta Provincial 58, 5
Ruta 205 Y Legarreta
Av. Mariano Castex Y San Luis
Ruta 58 Y Pedro Dreyer
Mariano Castex Y Talcahuano
Plaza Canning
Ruta 58 Y Chiron
Mariano Castex, 1551
Ruta 58 Y Espora
Ruta 58 Y Mitre
Barrio Aesa
Mariano Castex, 3489 (Country Saint Thomas)
Montes De Oca, 2592
Mariano Castex, 3869
Country Solar Del Bosque
Country Don Joaquin
Country El Principado
Country El Lauquen
Rp 58 (Country El Rebenque)
Country Malibu
Ruta 58 Y Cruz Del Sur
Ruta 58 Y Tiempos De Canning
Rp 58 (Country Santa Rita)
Club De Campo San Lucas
Ruta 58 Y El Pampero
La Garza, 100
Barrio Santa Maria Al Sur
La Garza, 100
Ruta 58 Y El Pampero
El Pampero Y Ruta 58
El Pampero Y El Candil
Lago De San Eliseo
El Pampero Y Capdevilla
El Pampero Y Navarro
El Pampero, 2800
El Pampero Y Corti
El Pampero Y Iturralde
Iturralde, 283
Lavalle Y Leveratto
Lavalle, 1604
Lavalle, 1032
Lavalle, 740
Lavalle, 450
Cabral Y Lavalle
Calle Matheu, 4168
Av. San Martin Y Viamonte
Av. San Martin Y Paso
Avenida Libertador General San MartÃn, 101
Avenida 25 De Mayo, 80
Avenida 25 De Mayo, 190
Av. 25 De Mayo Y O´Higgins
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 570
Ituzaingó, 19
Av. Perón Y Obligado
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 1099
Avenida Perón Y Chaco
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 1399
Avenida Presidente Perón, 1904
Av. Perón Y Cabildo
Avenida Presidente Perón, 2571
9 De Julio, 2832
Avenida Presidente Perón, 3280
Avenida Presidente Perón, 3553
Av. Perón Y Arcuri
Avenida Presidente Perón, 4163
Blvrd De Mayo Y Saavedra
Peron Y Gonnet
Peron Y Segui
Peron Y Urquiza
Sagarra Y Sarmiento
San MartÃn Y Valdez
Aviador Valdez, 23
San MartÃn Y Av. Independencia
Avenida Independencia, 117
Brasil, 56
Uruguay, 85
Bolivia Y Ruta 210.
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y San Salvador
Santo Domingo, 221
Av.América 100, Polideportivo Padre Mugica
435 FAQ
What time does the 435 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 435 colectivo start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 435 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 435 colectivo stop at 19:56 on Sunday.
What time does the 435 colectivo arrive?
When does the Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 435 (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) colectivo fare?
The Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Is there a 435 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 435 colectivo stop.
435 colectivo Schedule
435 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 19:56 | 63 |
Mon | 04:50 - 21:05 | 9 - 20 |
Tue | 04:50 - 21:05 | 9 - 20 |
Wed | 04:50 - 21:05 | 9 - 20 |
Thu | 04:50 - 21:05 | 9 - 20 |
Fri | 04:50 - 21:05 | 9 - 20 |
Sat | 06:10 - 20:06 | 76 |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 435 (from Sofia De Santamarina Y Alem), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 435 (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. info now.
435 line colectivo fare
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 435 (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.’s official website.
435 (Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 435 colectivo route is Sofia De Santamarina Y Alem and the last stop is Av.América 100, Polideportivo Padre Mugica. 435 (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 435 has 92 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 134 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 435 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 435 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 435 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 435 (Monte Grande - Alejandro Korn (X Rivadavia)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 435 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 435, in Buenos Aires
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 79 - Constitución - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 388 - Estación Alejandro Korn - Brandsen/ Schedule
- 74 - Longchamps - Correo Central/ Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana/ Schedule
- 263 - Est. Burzaco - Villa Alcira/ Schedule
- 403 - Est. Florencio Varela - Est. Lomas/ Schedule
- 51 - Cañuelas - Brandsen - Constitución - Ezeiza - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 385 - Glew - Guernica/ Schedule
- 177 - Pompeya - Est. Burzaco/ Schedule
- 370 - Estación Glew - Las Lomas/ Schedule