43 - בהזמנה מראש Line
הררית→תרדיון
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus (הררית→תרדיון) has 18 stops departing from הררית and ending at תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט.
Choose any of the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: הררית→תרדיון (18 stops)
הררית
מועדון חברים
יפה נוף/הבקעה
שכונה חדשה
מסעף יודפת
יודפת בי''ס עודד
צומת יודפת/784
רפאל/כביש 784
מרכז שירותים
מועצה אזורית משגב
מסעף משגב
צומת מישגב
צומת יובלים
תרדיון כניסה
תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי
תרדיון/צ. ירוק כתום
תרדיון/תפרון
תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט
43 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ
What time does the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?
Services on the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus start at 05:28 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?
Services on the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop at 14:20 on Friday.
What time does the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?
When does the הררית→תרדיון Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the הררית→תרדיון Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 43 - בהזמנה מראש (הררית→תרדיון) bus fare?
The הררית→תרדיון (הררית→תרדיון) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop.
43 - בהזמנה מראש bus Schedule
43 - בהזמנה מראש bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:28 - 20:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:28 - 20:48 | 110 - 292 |
Mon | 05:28 - 20:48 | 110 - 292 |
Tue | 05:28 - 20:48 | 110 - 292 |
Wed | 05:28 - 20:48 | 110 - 292 |
Thu | 05:28 - 20:48 | 110 - 292 |
Fri | 07:28 - 14:20 | 172 - 240 |
Sat | 21:30 | Single departure |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 43 - בהזמנה מראש (from הררית), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 43 - בהזמנה מראש (הררית→תרדיון) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
43 - בהזמנה מראש line bus fare
Nativ Express 43 - בהזמנה מראש (הררית→תרדיון) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
43 - בהזמנה מראש (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus route is הררית and the last stop is תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט. 43 - בהזמנה מראש (הררית→תרדיון) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 43 - בהזמנה מראש has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus to take on your trip.
Line 43 - בהזמנה מראש Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 43 - בהזמנה מראש (הררית→תרדיון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 43 - בהזמנה מראש bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 43 - בהזמנה מראש, in Israel
43 - בהזמנה מראש - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 147 - מכללת מזרח התיכון-ירכא<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2#/ Schedule
- 55 - תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה-ראש פינה<->חוני המעגל/צהל-חצור הגלילית-1#/ Schedule
- 271 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-1ז/ Schedule
- 49 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1א/ Schedule
- 45 - כיכר-כיסרא סומיע<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2ב/ Schedule
- 2א - שלום הגליל/בן עמי-עכו<->המכללה האקדמית גליל מערבי/דרך המכללה-עכו-2ב/ Schedule
- 49 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->מצפה הילה כיכר ב-הילה-1#/ Schedule
- 306 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->אחמד חוסין עלאם/אל בוסתאן-כפר מנדא-2#/ Schedule
- 9 - עכברה-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 990 - בית ספר בת מלך/הרב קוק-רכסים<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 61 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->אבו סנאן סולטאן באשא ד-אבו סנאן-1#/ Schedule
- 4 - בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא<->הבולבול/הגבעה-מעלות תרשיחא-2#/ Schedule
- 44 - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->מנוף מרכז-מנוף-1#/ Schedule
- 2 - שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת<->שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת-3#
- 143 - העיר העתיקה-עכו<->חניון שפרעם/תאופיק זיאד-שפרעם-2#/ Schedule
- 511 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-17/ Schedule
- 978 - ת. מרכזית כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-1#/ Schedule
- 994 - מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן<->יצחק שמיר/הרב דב הכהן קוק-עפולה-2#/ Schedule
- 170 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות-חיפה<->אל קודס/בנק הפועלים-טמרה-1שחיפה ↔ טמרה/ Schedule