443 Line
Bostanlı İSkele
ESHOT
ESHOT 443 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 443 bus (Bostanlı İSkele) has 30 stops departing from İzkent Son Durak and ending at Bostanlı İskele.
Choose any of the 443 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bostanlı İSkele (30 stops)
İzkent Son Durak
Atatürk Mahallesi Zirve
Yoldaş
Çiğli İzkent
Tepe
İzkent Üçyol
İzkent Meydan
İzkent Çay Bahçesi
Egekent Cami
Egekent Park
Eshotçular Sitesi
Adliyeciler Sitesi
Egekent Trafo
Turan Çakın İlkokulu
Egekent Postane
Akiş Öğütçü İlköğretim Okulu
Ormancı Sitesi
Büyük Çiğli Anadolu Lisesi
Egekent Dispanser
Çiğli Belediye
Eğitim Gönüllüleri
Çiğli İtfaiye
Karya
Mavişehir
Haydar Aliyev Parkı
Atakent Anadolu Lisesi
Beşikçioğlu Cami
Bostanlı Pazaryeri
Bostanlı Market
Bostanlı İskele
443 FAQ
What time does the 443 bus start operating?
Services on the 443 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 443 bus stop working?
Services on the 443 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 443 bus arrive?
When does the Bostanlı İSkele bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bostanlı İSkele bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 443 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 443 bus stop.
443 Bus Schedule
443 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:00 | 20 - 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:20 | 12 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:20 | 17 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:20 | 17 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:20 | 12 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:20 | 12 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:15 | 18 - 25 |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 443 (from İzkent Son Durak), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 443 (Bostanlı İSkele) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
443 line bus fare
ESHOT 443 (Bostanlı İSkele) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
443 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 443 bus route is İzkent Son Durak and the last stop is Bostanlı İskele. 443 (Bostanlı İSkele) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 443 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 443 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 443 bus to take on your trip.
Line 443 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 443 (Bostanlı İSkele) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 443 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 443, in Izmir - Aydin
443 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 721 - Karakuyu - Çaybaşı/ Schedule
- 803 - Ki̇raz - Ödemi̇ş/ Schedule
- 602 - Menemen Aktarma - İzmi̇r Otogar/ Schedule
- 64 - Ayakkabıcılar Si̇tesi̇ - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 84 - Sali̇h Omurtak - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 705 - Ayrancılar - Sarnıç Akt./ Schedule
- 303 - Buca Heykel - Konak/ Schedule
- 833 - Güneşli̇ - Bergama/ Schedule
- 277 - Otogar - Tınaztepe/ Schedule
- 848 - Koyundere - Ulukent Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 910 - Gazi̇emi̇r - Konak/ Schedule
- 124 - Ali̇ Fuat Erden - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 793 - Balcılar - Bayındır/ Schedule
- 847 - Bayraklı Evleri̇ - Karşıyaka İskele/ Schedule
- 678 - Alankıyı - Bayındır/ Schedule
- 313 - Yeni̇ Mezarlık - Bornova Metro/ Schedule
- 152 - Gazi̇emi̇r - Konak/ Schedule
- 889 - Sarnıç - Sarnıç Akt./ Schedule
- 89 - Cennetoğlu - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 28 - Kavacık - Güzelbahçe/ Schedule