45 Line
Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 45 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 45 bus (Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3) has 19 stops departing from Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie and ending at Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3.
45 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:24. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 45 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3 (19 stops)
Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie
Bouillon Quai du Rempart
Bouillon Athénée
Bouillon La Maladrerie
Bouillon Rue De L'Ange Gardien
Bouillon Maroc
Curfoz 4 Moineaux
Curfoz Quartier Des Aunois
Curfoz Cimetière
Noirefontaine Rue du Faucon
Sensenruth Briahan
Sensenruth Centre
Ucimont Route De Mogimont
Ucimont Chemin Des Foutraits
Mogimont Route D'Ucimont
Mogimont Eglise
Mogimont Route De Vivy
Mogimont Chemin De Rattentout
Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3
45 FAQ
What time does the 45 bus start operating?
Services on the 45 bus start at 12:20 on Wednesday.
What time does the 45 bus stop working?
Services on the 45 bus stop at 12:20 on Wednesday.
What time does the 45 bus arrive?
When does the Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 45 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 45 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 45 bus Route Map - Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 45 (from Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 45 (Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
45 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 45 (Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
45 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 45 bus route is Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie and the last stop is Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3. 45 (Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 45 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 45 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 45 bus to take on your trip.
Line 45 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 45 (Bouillon Ecole Sainte-Marie→Menuchenet Dépôt Tec - Quai 3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 45 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 45, in Belgium
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 424 - Rochefort - Marche/ Schedule
- 57 - Léglise - Marbehan/ Schedule
- 169 - Aubange - Saint-Mard/ Schedule
- 7 - Namur (Gare) - Bouge (Sainte-Rita)/ Schedule
- 15/4 - Marche - Les Fourches - Marloie/ Schedule
- E67 - Bastogne - Luxembourg/ Schedule
- 241 - Beauraing - Gedinne - Haut-Fays/ Schedule
- 11/2 - Marloie - Melreux/ Schedule
- B - Arlon - Callemeyn (ligne urbaine)/ Schedule
- 1 - Jambes (Petit-Ry) - Saint-Marc (Pl. Communale)/ Schedule
- 64 - Namur - Biesme/ Schedule
- 165C - Florenville - Bertrix/ Schedule
- 66 - Gedinne - Paliseul - Bertrix/ Schedule
- 54/3 - Jamoigne / St-Vincent - Ste-Marie-Etalle / Habay/ Schedule
- 422 - Beauraing - Givet - Doische/ Schedule
- 40 - Namur - Gelbressée - Vezin/ Schedule
- 452 - Philippeville - Matagne-la-Grande/ Schedule
- 23B - Namur - Suarlée - Temploux/ Schedule
- 10/3 - Manhay - St-Roch - Bomal - Barvaux/ Schedule
- 136 - La Roche - Cielle - Rendeux/ Schedule