459路支线 Line
滨海龙都小区
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 459路支线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 459路支线 bus (滨海龙都小区) has 51 stops departing from 汉沽公交公司 and ending at 滨海龙都小区.
Choose any of the 459路支线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 滨海龙都小区 (51 stops)
汉沽公交公司
泰安里
六安里
汉沽职专
二经路
河西大楼超市
宜春里
河西一小
招待所
新村药店
天化北门
天化
石化路
化工区
交警滨海大队
运河中路
滨海航母主题公园
芦花庄园
仁副营炮台
生态城服务中心
动漫城
北塘大街
黄海北路
北塘指挥部
十三大街
泰达公交公司
污水处理厂
热电公司
村元电子
津滨发展
雀巢公司
斯坦雷电器
第五大街
天大科技园
银河公寓
南海路
泰达一中
泰达中心酒店
黄海路
泰达会馆
新华路
东大街
塘沽外滩公园
和平路
丹东街
塘沽电视台
浙江路小学
工人新村
实验学校
塘沽火车站
滨海龙都小区
459路支线 FAQ
What time does the 459路支线 bus start operating?
Services on the 459路支线 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 459路支线 bus stop working?
Services on the 459路支线 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 459路支线 bus arrive?
When does the 滨海龙都小区 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 滨海龙都小区 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 459路支线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 459路支线 bus stop.
459路支线 Bus Schedule
459路支线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:10 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 459路支线 (from 汉沽公交公司), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 459路支线 (滨海龙都小区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
459路支线 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 459路支线 (滨海龙都小区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
459路支线 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 459路支线 bus route is 汉沽公交公司 and the last stop is 滨海龙都小区. 459路支线 (滨海龙都小区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 459路支线 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 459路支线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 459路支线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 459路支线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 459路支线 (滨海龙都小区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 459路支线 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 459路支线, in Tianjin
459路支线 - Alternative Directions
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 135路 - 长城汽车公寓 - 塘沽外滩公园/ Schedule
- 130路 - 大港大学城公交站 - 会展中心公交站/ Schedule
- 504路 - 二号公寓 - 二号公寓/ Schedule
- 570路 - 运河家园 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 102路 - 新港客运码头 - 西部新城/ Schedule
- 138路 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 塘沽火车站/ Schedule
- 931路 - 海晶家居城 - 钢瑕里/ Schedule
- 834路 - 春年北里 - 南益小区/ Schedule
- 524路 - 会展中心公交站 - 三号院客运站/ Schedule
- 517路 - 金海湖公交站 - 大学城公交站/ Schedule
- 101路 - 新城家园南门 - 远洋城道公交站/ Schedule
- 820路 - 轻轨会展中心 - 新河庄/ Schedule
- 516路市区线 - 富力城公交站 - 彩丽园/ Schedule
- 133路 - 汉沽中心站 - 外滩公安街公交站/ Schedule
- 507路 - 新城家园公交站 - 保税区公交站/ Schedule
- 460路 - 汉沽中心站 - 鲤鱼门/ Schedule
- 186路 - 天津站 - 大港老客运站/ Schedule
- 400路 - 汉沽公交公司 - 易居庭苑/ Schedule
- 833路 - 金海湖公交站 - 新城家园南门/ Schedule
- 515路东丽湖线 - 万科城五期 - 第一大街公交站/ Schedule