4600 Line
Borda da Mata/Belo Horizonte
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4600 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4600 bus (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.)) has 49 stops departing from Av. Dos Andradas, 1350 | Slu 3 and ending at Rua Campina Verde.
Choose any of the 4600 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.) (49 stops)
Av. Dos Andradas, 1350 | Slu 3
Av. Dos Andradas, 2230 Com Av. Bernardo Monteiro
Av. Do Contorno, 2419 | Estação Santa Efigênia
Av. Do Contorno, 2241 | Centro De Apoio À Mulher
Av. Do Contorno, 2017 Com R. Hermílio Alves
Rua Raul Mendes, 154
Av. Flávio Dos Santos, 434
Av. Silviano Brandão, 1600
Av. Silviano Brandão, 1756
Av. Silviano Brandão, 2006
Av. Silviano Brandão, 2368
Rua Conselheiro Rocha, 4400 | Estação Horto Florestal
Rua Gustavo Da Silveira, 118
Rua Gustavo Da Silveira, 362
Rua Gustavo Da Silveira, 546
Rua Gustavo Da Silveira, 726
Rua Gustavo Da Silveira, 846
Rua Conceição Do Pará, 52
Rua Conceição Do Pará, 402
Rua Conceição Do Pará, 600
Rua Conceição Do Pará, 846
Rua Gustavo Da Silveira, 1940
Av. José Cândido Da Silveira, 2500
Av. José Cândido Da Silveira, 2622
Av. José Cândido Da Silveira, 2900
Av. José Cândido Da Silveira, 3080
Br-262, Km 311,2 Leste
Br-262, Km 310,8 Leste
Br-262, Km 310,6 Leste
Br-262, Km 310,5 Leste
Br-262, Km 310,2 Leste
Br-262, Km 309,7 Leste | Terra Santa Cemitério Parque
Br-262, Km 309 Leste | Posto Do Der-Mg
Av. A, 20
Av. A, 902
Rua Borda Da Mata, 26
Rua Borda Da Mata, 129
Rua Francisco Sá, 107
Rua Cláudio, 62
Rua Cláudio, 160
Rua Pitangui, 208
Rua Santo Antônio Do Amparo, 142
Rua Minas Novas, 575
Av. João Pinheiro, 365
Rua Santa Luzia, 1950
Rua Campo Florido, 140
Rua Ibiá, 90
Rua Campina Verde, 158
Rua Campina Verde
4600 FAQ
What time does the 4600 bus start operating?
Services on the 4600 bus start at 15:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4600 bus stop working?
Services on the 4600 bus stop at 16:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4600 bus arrive?
When does the Borda da Mata/Belo Horizonte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Borda da Mata/Belo Horizonte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4600 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4600 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4600 bus Route Map - Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4600 (from Av. Dos Andradas, 1350 | Slu 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4600 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
4600 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4600 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
4600 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 4600 bus route is Av. Dos Andradas, 1350 | Slu 3 and the last stop is Rua Campina Verde. 4600 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4600 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 4600 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4600 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4600 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4600 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Borda Da Mata (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4600 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 4600, in Belo Horizonte Region
4600 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 1260 - Durval de Barros/Palmares/Sol Nascente/Estação Diamante/ Schedule
- 6640 - Ipê Amarelo/Estação Eldorado via Água Branca/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 5457 - Justinópolis/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova - Atendimento Praça da ASCOBAM/ Schedule
- 510C - Terminal Vilarinho/Belo Horizonte - Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 2890 - Morada Nova/Milanez/Colorado/ Schedule
- 4145 - Frimisa via Liberdade/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 5390 - Botafogo via Felixlândia/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 3651 - Bairro Brasília/Terminal Sarzedo/ Schedule
- 6985 - Estação Eldorado/Dumaville via Bairro Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 6600 - Serra Verde/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 5620 - Nova Pampulha via Bonsucesso/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 6361 - Complexo Prisional de Neves/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2130 - Jardim Laguna/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5805 - Conjunto Caieiras B/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 2820 - Bairro Tijuca/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1350 - Estação Eldorado/Mangueiras I/ Schedule
- 3353 - São Joaquim de Bicas/Vila Rica/via Magna Seating/Pedra Branca/Betim/ Schedule
- 5150 - São José da Lapa via Inácia de Carvalho/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 2580 - Eldorado/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5160 - Cachoeira/Lar de Minas/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule