526路 Line
高新区惠新路公交站
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 526路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 526路 bus (高新区惠新路公交站) is a circular line with 28 stops departing from 高新区惠新路公交站.
Choose any of the 526路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 高新区惠新路公交站 (28 stops)
高新区惠新路公交站
钜宝电子
高新区综合服务中心
航天十一院
辰光路
明阳风电
渤龙山庄
总部基地
农工新村
高新区民警办
建工新村
农贸市场
海油还迁房
航天置业
航天城
生态居住一区
高新七路
总部基地二区
渤龙公寓
药研院
协和医药
高新区市民广场
富通集团
消防站
航天十一院
高新区综合服务中心
钜宝电子
高新区惠新路公交站
526路 FAQ
What time does the 526路 bus start operating?
Services on the 526路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 526路 bus stop working?
Services on the 526路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 526路 bus arrive?
When does the 高新区惠新路公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 高新区惠新路公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 526路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 526路 bus stop.
526路 Bus Schedule
526路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 526路 (from 高新区惠新路公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 526路 (高新区惠新路公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
526路 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 526路 (高新区惠新路公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
526路 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 526路 bus route is 高新区惠新路公交站 and the last stop is 高新区惠新路公交站. 526路 (高新区惠新路公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 526路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 526路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 526路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 526路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 526路 (高新区惠新路公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 526路 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 526路, in Tianjin
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 459路 - 汉沽中心站 - 滨海龙都小区/ Schedule
- 452路区间 - 汉沽中心 - 东尹村委会/ Schedule
- 112路 - 外滩和平路公交站 - 新城镇/ Schedule
- 111路 - 石油新村一区 - 渤油基地公交站/ Schedule
- 516路市区线 - 富力城公交站 - 彩丽园/ Schedule
- 651路 - 科技大学公交站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 129路 - 塘沽中心站 - 绅湖公馆/ Schedule
- 459路支线 - 汉沽公交公司 - 滨海龙都小区/ Schedule
- 海魔方专线 - 欢乐海魔方 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 131路 - 塘沽外滩公园公交站 - 天津海河教育园一号公交站/ Schedule
- 834路 - 南益小区 - 春年北里/ Schedule
- 513路 - 第一大街公交站 - 东疆纪念公园/ Schedule
- 523路南环 - 海川园 - 海川园/ Schedule
- 460路 - 汉沽中心站 - 鲤鱼门/ Schedule
- 516路西区线 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 太阳城公交站/ Schedule
- 505路 - 轻轨东海路 - 生物医药研究院/ Schedule
- 518路外环 - 轻轨东海路 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 544路 - 三号院客运站 - 南港工业园/ Schedule
- 518路内环 - 轻轨东海路 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 113路 - 东大街 - 滨海欣嘉园公交站/ Schedule