4666 Line
Hoopte Schleuse
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG 4666 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4666 bus (Hoopte Schleuse) has 17 stops departing from Winsen(Luhe) Schulzentrum Roydorf and ending at Hoopte Schleuse.
Choose any of the 4666 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hoopte Schleuse (17 stops)
Winsen(Luhe) Schulzentrum Roydorf
Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg
Winsen(Luhe) Zob
Winsen(Luhe) Sz Bürgerweide
Winsen(Luhe) Ghs Ii/Hanseschule
Winsen(Luhe) Hamburger Straße
Winsen(Luhe) Hoopter Straße 66
Stöckte am Großen Brack
Stöckte Sportplatzweg
Stöckte Querweg
Stöckte Alte Schule
Stöckte Rohrleuen
Stöckte Hafen
Hoopte Elbfähre
Hoopte Sportplatz
Hoopte Katende
Hoopte Schleuse
4666 FAQ
What time does the 4666 bus start operating?
Services on the 4666 bus start at 11:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4666 bus stop working?
Services on the 4666 bus stop at 13:00 on Friday.
What time does the 4666 bus arrive?
When does the Hoopte Schleuse bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hoopte Schleuse bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4666 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4666 bus stop.
4666 Bus Schedule
4666 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:30 - 15:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:30 - 15:35 | 96 - 148 |
Tue | 11:30 - 15:35 | 96 - 148 |
Wed | 11:30 - 15:35 | 96 - 148 |
Thu | 11:30 - 15:35 | 96 - 148 |
Fri | 11:30 - 13:00 | 90 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4666 (from Winsen(Luhe) Schulzentrum Roydorf), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4666 (Hoopte Schleuse) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG info now.
4666 line bus fare
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG 4666 (Hoopte Schleuse) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG’s official website.
4666 (KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG)
The first stop of the 4666 bus route is Winsen(Luhe) Schulzentrum Roydorf and the last stop is Hoopte Schleuse. 4666 (Hoopte Schleuse) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4666 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 4666 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4666 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4666 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4666 (Hoopte Schleuse) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4666 bus tracker or a live KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG and any bus, including line 4666, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 5606 - Lüneburg Soltauer Straße/Kurzentrum - Wendisch Evern Auf der Hausstelle/ Schedule
- 4623 - Buchholz - Halvesbostel Dorfstraße 80/ Schedule
- 4870 - Wistedt - Tostedt Am Sande/ Schedule
- 4640 - Hassel - Tostedt GS/RS Poststraße/ Schedule
- 544 - Bad Bederkesa Seminarstraße GS/NIG - Steinau/ Schedule
- 1021 - Cuxhaven Bahnhof/ZOB - Nordholz/ Schedule
- 4911 - Neu Wulmstorf - Mienenbüttel Bei der Lehmkuhle/ Schedule
- 4101 - Buchholz - Buchholz/ Schedule
- 4682 - Rübke Nincoper Deich - Neu Wulmstorf/ Schedule
- 4408 - Tangendorf Westerberg - Buchholz/ Schedule
- 2093 - Himmelpforten Schulzentrum - Brobergen Berg/ Schedule
- 2433 - Horneburg Bahnhof - Horneburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 4705 - Ashausen Bahnhof - Winsen Amazon/ Schedule
- 5020 - Deutsch Evern Schützenstraße - Lüneburg Hagen Schule/ Schedule
- 1010 - Cuxhaven Bahnhof/ZOB - Cuxhaven Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 548 - Maschen Grundschule - Hamburg Fünfhausener Straße/ Schedule
- 2105 - Buxtehude ZOB - Buxtehude ZOB/ Schedule
- 524 - Dorum Bahnhof - Dorum-Neufeld Strand/ Schedule
- 555 - Drangstedt Grundschule - Lintig Lammhorn/ Schedule
- 2026 - Stade - Geversdorf/ Schedule