4666 Line
Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG 4666 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4666 bus (Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg) has 19 stops departing from Hoopte Schleuse and ending at Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg.
4666 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 4666 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg (19 stops)
Hoopte Schleuse
Hoopte Katende
Hoopte Sportplatz
Hoopte Hoopter Elbdeich 52
Hoopte Elbfähre
Stöckte Hafen
Stöckte Rohrleuen
Stöckte Alte Schule
Stöckte Querweg
Stöckte Sportplatzweg
Stöckte am Großen Brack
Winsen(Luhe) Hoopter Straße 66
Winsen(Luhe) Hamburger Straße
Winsen(Luhe) Altstadtring
Winsen(Luhe) Zob
Winsen(Luhe) Bahnhofstraße
Winsen(Luhe) Bahnhof
Winsen(Luhe) Schulzentrum Roydorf
Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg
4666 FAQ
What time does the 4666 bus start operating?
Services on the 4666 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4666 bus stop working?
Services on the 4666 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4666 bus arrive?
When does the Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4666 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4666 bus stop.
4666 Bus Schedule
4666 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4666 (from Hoopte Schleuse), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4666 (Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG info now.
4666 line bus fare
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG 4666 (Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG’s official website.
4666 (KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG)
The first stop of the 4666 bus route is Hoopte Schleuse and the last stop is Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg. 4666 (Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4666 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 4666 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4666 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4666 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4666 (Winsen(Luhe) Schule am Ilmer Barg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4666 bus tracker or a live KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG and any bus, including line 4666, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 542 - Bad Bederkesa Seminarstraße GS/NIG - Köhlen/ Schedule
- 5403 - Bardowick Schulzentrum - Rottorf/ Schedule
- 4630 - Buchholz - Beckedorf/ Schedule
- 5013 - Lüneburg ZOB - Lüneburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 1085 - Ahlen-Falkenberg Försterei - Otterndorf/ Schedule
- 2053 - Horneburg Bahnhof - Steinkirchen/ Schedule
- 2018 - Stade - Himmelpforten Seemoor/ Schedule
- 4682 - Rübke Nincoper Deich - Neu Wulmstorf/ Schedule
- 1046 - Lamstedt Schulzentrum - Hemmoor-Basbeck Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 4633 - Jesteburg Freibad - Horst/ Schedule
- 4643 - Kakenstorf Rudolf-Steiner-Schule - Heidenau/ Schedule
- 2057 - Warstade Gymnasium - Balje Am Fährstieg/ Schedule
- 4407 - Winsen - Hanstedt/ Schedule
- 551 - Geestland-Langen Schulzentrum - Dorum Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 5405 - Lüneburg St.-Stephanus-Platz - Niedermarschacht Grundschule/ Schedule
- 2067 - Apensen Grundschule - Beckdorf Horneburger Kamp/ Schedule
- 5707 - Lüneburg ZOB - Steinbeck/ Schedule
- 2072 - Dornbusch - Hüll Birkenweg/ Schedule
- 2070 - Hammah Grundschule - Groß Sterneberg Groß Sterneberger Straße 9a/ Schedule
- 5003 - Lüneburg ZOB - Lüneburg Meinekenhop/ Schedule