468 Line
C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 468 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 468 bus (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) has 16 stops departing from C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada and ending at Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo.
Choose any of the 468 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo (16 stops)
C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada
Ctra. M-405 - Pol. Ind. Well S
Ctra. M-405 - Cerro Pinitos
Ctra. M-405 - Pol. Ind. Montesol
Ctra. M-405 - Pol. Ind. Codein
Santiago Ramón Y Cajal - Severo Ochoa
Madrid - Serranillos
Madrid - Olivo
Madrid - Muelle
Ctra. M-405 - Campo De Fútbol
Ctra. M-405 - Pol. Ind. Prado Los Caballos
Ctra. M-405 - Fábrica De Cerillas
Ctra. M-405 - Pol. Ind. Las Naciones
Ctra. M-405 - Pol. Ind. Goñi
Av. Humanes - Av. Paz
Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo
468 FAQ
What time does the 468 bus start operating?
Services on the 468 bus start at 07:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 468 bus stop working?
Services on the 468 bus stop at 22:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 468 bus arrive?
When does the C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 468 (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) bus fare?
The C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) bus fare is €1.30 - €2.00.
Is there a 468 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 468 bus stop.
Interurbanos 468 bus Route Map - C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo
468 bus Schedule
468 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:35 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:35 - 22:35 | 60 |
Tue | 07:35 - 22:35 | 60 |
Wed | 07:35 - 22:35 | 60 |
Thu | 07:35 - 22:35 | 60 |
Fri | 07:35 - 22:35 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 468 (from C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 468 (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
468 line bus fare
Interurbanos 468 (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) ride fare is between €1.30 and €2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
468 (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 468 bus route is C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada and the last stop is Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo. 468 (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 468 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 468 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 468 bus to take on your trip.
Line 468 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 468 (C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 468 bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train or Bus to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 468, in Madrid
468 - Alternative Directions
- 468 - Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro→Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo / Schedule
- 468 - Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro→P.º De La Pradera - Pza. Del Puente / Schedule
- 468 - Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro→Rafael Alberti - Pablo Neruda / Schedule
- 468 - Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro→Ugena - Ayuntamiento / Schedule
- 468 - Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo→C.º Del Molino - Hospital De Fuenlabrada / Schedule
- 468 - Fuente De La Salud - Polideportivo→Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro / Schedule
- 468 - P.º De La Pradera - Pza. Del Puente→Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro / Schedule
- 468 - Rafael Alberti - Pablo Neruda→Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro / Schedule
- 468 - Ugena - Ayuntamiento→Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro / Schedule
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 828 - Madrid (Canillejas) - Alcobendas - Universidad Autónoma/ Schedule
- N502 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Alcorcón/ Schedule
- 191 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Buitrago/ Schedule
- 626A - Majadahonda (Estación FF.CC.) - Villanueva del Pardillo/ Schedule
- 572 - Madrid (Aluche) - Ciudad de la Imagen/ Schedule
- 231 - Alcalá de Henares - Urb. Zulema - El Viso/ Schedule
- 522 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Móstoles (por Pistas DGT)/ Schedule
- 713 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Tres Cantos (por Avda. del Parque)/ Schedule
- 157C - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Alcobendas (Valdelasfuentes)/ Schedule
- N806 - Madrid (Atocha) - Parla/ Schedule
- 331 - Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Rivas (Sta. Mónica) - Rivas Futura/ Schedule
- N203 - Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches/ Schedule
- 634 - Colmenarejo - Galapagar - Est. La Navata/ Schedule
- 640 - San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Robledo Chavela - Valdemaqueda/ Schedule
- N104 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - San Agustín del Guadalix
- 641 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Valdemorillo/ Schedule
- 651 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Majadahonda (Avda. de España)/ Schedule
- 289 - Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada (Hospital)/ Schedule
- N701 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Tres Cantos/ Schedule
- 626 - Las Rozas - Majadahonda - Villanueva de la Cañada/ Schedule