4703 Line
Rod Gama / St Central
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 4703 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4703 bus (Rod Gama / St Central) has 51 stops departing from Rua Oito, 2174-2468 and ending at Rod. Gama | Linhas P/ Entorno.
Choose any of the 4703 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rod Gama / St Central (51 stops)
Rua Oito, 2174-2468
Passagem De Pedestre, 574
Rua Cinco, 1338-1492
Rua Quatro, 2434-2586
Rua Das Nações, 14
Rua Do Povo, 188
Resid
Rua Lago Azul, 36
Avenida Ricardo Portela, 240
Rua 06, 2283-2345
Rua 06, 2091-2153
Rua 06, 1835-1897
Rua 06, 1645-1707
Rua 06, 1443-1505
Rua 06, 1191-1251
Rua 07, 445-551
Avenida Lago Azul, 824
Avenida Lago Azul, 605-745
Avenida Lago Azul, 143-303
Go-520, 37
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Go-520
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1503-1677
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1127-1139
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 905-919
Avenida Perimetral, 4000
Calçadão Do Novo Gama
Vila Dvo Conjunto B/C, 31
Parada Da Enel (Antiga Celg)
Avenida Perimetral 2, 652-700
Avenida Perimetral 2, 1074-1078
Avenida Central, 103
Avenida Central (Ceng - Lado Oposto)
Rodoviária Do Novo Gama
Avenida Central (Ceng - Colégio Estadual Do Novo Gama)
Avenida Central
Df-290 | Balão Do Novo Gama
Df-290 (Balão Do Novo Gama)
Df-290 (Tatico)
Qr 100 - Df-290
Qr 100/Dvo - Df-290
Df-290 | Entrada Da Vila Dvo *Lado Oposto*
Df-290 | Caesb Gama (Tratamento De Esgoto)
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Leste, Qd. 32
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Leste, Qd. 42
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Leste, Qd. 43
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Central, Qd. 45 (Posto Central Jb)
Av. Centro Oeste | Hospital Reg. Do Gama (Ginecologia)
Av. Wagner P. Almeida | 14ª Dp / Administração / A Vila Bar
Rod. Gama | Linhas P/ Entorno
4703 FAQ
What time does the 4703 bus start operating?
Services on the 4703 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4703 bus stop working?
Services on the 4703 bus stop at 18:35 on Sunday.
What time does the 4703 bus arrive?
When does the Rod Gama / St Central bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rod Gama / St Central bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4703 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4703 bus stop.
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4703 (from Rua Oito, 2174-2468), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4703 (Rod Gama / St Central) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
4703 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 4703 (Rod Gama / St Central) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
4703 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 4703 bus route is Rua Oito, 2174-2468 and the last stop is Rod. Gama | Linhas P/ Entorno. 4703 (Rod Gama / St Central) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4703 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 4703 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4703 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4703 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4703 (Rod Gama / St Central) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4703 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 4703, in Brasilia Region
4703 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 4702 - AMERICA DO SUL / ALVORADA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2857 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2853 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2824 - ÁGUAS LINDAS (PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA) - RODOVIARIA DE TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 3812 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI / VILA SAO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (SAMDU NORTE)/ Schedule
- 3321 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SAO LUIZ) - SIA (TR. 2/3) / SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 4707 - RESIDENCIAL / LAGO AZUL - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 2411 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 3070 (EXECUTIVO) - STO ANTONIO / ROD.QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 3814 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ) - TAGUATINGA (COMERCIAL / QNL)/ Schedule
- 3072 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ) - W3 SUL/NORTE (EIXO NORTE)/ Schedule
- 2002 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2304 - ÁGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LÚCIA - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EIXO SUL)/ Schedule
- 4721 - NOVO GAMA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 3002 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (ROD. QUEIROZ / VILA SÃO LUIZ) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EPNB)/ Schedule
- 4705 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2808 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2813 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - TAG.CENTRO / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 2505 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2809 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule