3008 Line
Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3008 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3008 bus (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio) has 97 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) and ending at Rua 6, 4266-4370.
Choose any of the 3008 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio (97 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 203 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 205 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 207 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 209 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 211 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 213 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 215 (SEMIURBANO)
ESPM | Linea Vitta
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília
EPGU | Zoológico / Setor Hípico
Marginal EPIA | PETZ / Premier Nissan & Renault
Marginal EPIA | Candangolândia (Lado Oposto)
EPIA | Museu Vivo da Memória Candanga
Epnb | Texxas Bar
Epnb | Paraíba Carne De Sol / Núcleo Da Fé
Epnb | Drops Motel / Pão Dourado
Epnb | Viaduto Da Linha Férrea
Epnb | Upa Núcleo Bandeirante
Epnb | Park Way (Qd 3)
Epnb | Costa Atacadão / Nasa Caminhões
Epnb | Ade (Posto Shell)
Epnb | Ade (Plato Flex)
Epnb | Lobão Motors / Cancún Hotel
Epnb | Ade (Atacadão Do Mdf)
Epnb | Villa Brasil / Fogo Campeiro / Sim Sem Hora
EPNB | Ultrabox / Riacho Mall
EPNB | Super Adega Atacadista / Gran Motel
Epnb | Playtime Motel / Granja Modelo
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola)
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 13)
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 514/Ade/Parque Leão)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502)
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora)
Quadra Qs 515 Cj E, 0
Br-060 | Samambaia (Qr 519 / Posto Shell)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul)
Br-060 Samambaia (Mundial Center Atacadista)
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Goiania)
Br-060 | Assentamento Nova Jerusalém
Df-280 - Subestacao Furnas (Sentido Santo Antonio)
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Via Df-280
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido St. Antônio*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Nova Betânia)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Guarapari - Ponto 2)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Salomão Elias)
Av Goiás - Entrada De Sad (Praça Princesa Isabel)
Avenida Goiás
Avenida Goiás, 930-1096
Avenida Goiás, 1268-1458
Avenida Goiás, 1460-1648
Av Goiás
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1024-1054
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1282
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1472-1494
Rua B, 8402
Rua 13, 3804-4022
R-75
Rua 66, 580-798
Rua 66, 800-1036
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 160-218
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 290-318
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 420-474
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 876-966
Avenida Trinta E Três, 333
Avenida Trinta E Três, 540-606
Avenida Trinta E Três, 774-834
Avenida Trinta E Três, 61
Rua Sessenta E Um, 1528
Res Morada Nobre
R 27 - Res Morada Nobre
R 75 - Res Morada Nobre
Avenida Trinta E Três, 539-605
Rua 9, 2528
Rua 28, 58
Rua 9, 1582-1654
Rua 9, 1914-1980
Rua 6, 4791-4827
Rua 6, 4266-4370
3008 FAQ
What time does the 3008 bus start operating?
Services on the 3008 bus start at 17:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3008 bus stop working?
Services on the 3008 bus stop at 18:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3008 bus arrive?
When does the Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3008 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3008 bus stop.
3008 Bus Schedule
3008 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:05 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:05 - 18:05 | 60 |
Tue | 17:05 - 18:05 | 60 |
Wed | 17:05 - 18:05 | 60 |
Thu | 17:05 - 18:05 | 60 |
Fri | 17:05 - 18:05 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3008 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3008 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
3008 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3008 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
3008 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 3008 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) and the last stop is Rua 6, 4266-4370. 3008 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3008 has 97 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 106 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 3008 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3008 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3008 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3008 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3008 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 3008, in Brasilia Region
3008 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2304 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASÍLIA / VIA EIXO / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 3003 - STO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / BANDEIRANTE / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 2856 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2801 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 3306 - BRASILIA / SETOR GRAFICO - STO ANTONIO / QUEIROZ / M.NOBRE/ Schedule
- 3071 (EXECUTIVO) - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE / NOROESTE I/ Schedule
- 2411 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 4701 - LAGO AZUL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 4721 - NOVO GAMA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2850 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3320 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - BRASILIA / PARK SHOPPING / SMU/ Schedule
- 2803 - AGUAS LINDAS / CHIOLA / M SERRA - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2860 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2405 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 2096 - GIRASSOL - NOROESTE / W3 NORTE / ESTRUTURAL/ Schedule
- 3815 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ / VILA SAO LUIZ - TAGUATINGA / VIA ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 2852 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3303 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 2322 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - SETOR GRAFICO / HFA / SUDOESTE/ Schedule
- 4802 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule