471 Line
Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé
SETURB
SETURB 471 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 471 bus (Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé) has 11 stops departing from Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5 and ending at Estação Javaé.
Choose any of the 471 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé (11 stops)
Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5
Ponto Nº 0456 Sup. Preços Baixos
Ponto Nº 0001 Praça Taquari
Ponto Nº 0457 Igreja Adventista Taquari
Ponto Nº 0458 Posto Taquari
Ponto Nº 0459 Silveira Materiais
Ponto Nº 0460 Entrada Flamboyant
Ponto Nº Novo Unidade De Saúde
Ponto Nº 0660
Ponto Nº 0004 Casinhas Santa Barbara
Estação Javaé
471 FAQ
What time does the 471 bus start operating?
Services on the 471 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 471 bus stop working?
Services on the 471 bus stop at 19:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 471 bus arrive?
When does the Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SETURB 471 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 471 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 471 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 471 bus stop.
471 bus Schedule
471 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:28 - 21:28 | 60 - 240 |
Mon | 05:40 - 20:40 | 13 - 50 |
Tue | 05:40 - 20:40 | 13 - 50 |
Wed | 05:40 - 20:40 | 13 - 50 |
Thu | 05:40 - 20:40 | 13 - 50 |
Fri | 05:40 - 20:40 | 13 - 50 |
Sat | 05:50 - 19:45 | 15 - 65 |
SETURB bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 471 (from Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 471 (Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SETURB info now.
471 line bus fare
SETURB 471 (Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SETURB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SETURB’s official website.
471 (SETURB)
The first stop of the 471 bus route is Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5 and the last stop is Estação Javaé. 471 (Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 471 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SETURB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Palmas, and helps to find the closest 471 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 471 bus to take on your trip.
Line 471 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 471 (Ponto Nº 0455 Av. Tlo 5→Estação Javaé) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 471 bus tracker or a live SETURB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SETURB or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Palmas. The trip planner shows updated data for SETURB and any bus, including line 471, in Palmas
471 - Alternative Directions
SETURB Lines in Palmas
- 190 - NS 10/ Schedule
- 650 - ENTRE RIOS/ Schedule
- 120 - CAPIM DOURADO/ Schedule
- 540 - EIXÃO TAQUARI/ Schedule
- 030 - DETRAN / ARNOS/ Schedule
- 010 - EIXÃO/ Schedule
- 431 - XERENTE / FLAMBOYANT/ Schedule
- 481 - MARIA ROSA / MORADA SOL II/ Schedule
- 30L - ÁGUAS LINDAS/ Schedule
- 80T - BURITIRANA / SANTA TEREZA/ Schedule
- 630 - KM 27 TO 020/ Schedule
- 020 - TO 050/ Schedule
- 041 - ARNOS / PADRE JOSIMO/ Schedule
- 231 - RODOVIARIA / 1206 SUL/ Schedule
- 241 - 1007 SUL / NS 10/ Schedule
- 510 - MORADA SOL II/ Schedule
- 470 - TAQUARI/ Schedule
- 410 - AURENY I / EIXÃO/ Schedule
- 180 - NS 04/ Schedule
- 220 - MIRANTE DO LAGO/ Schedule