472 Line
Luckau Busbahnhof
RVS
RVS 472 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 472 bus (Luckau Busbahnhof) has 26 stops departing from Lübben Postbautenstr. and ending at Luckau Busbahnhof.
Choose any of the 472 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Luckau Busbahnhof (26 stops)
Lübben Postbautenstr.
Lübben Bussardweg
Lübben Briesener Zergoweg
Lübben Frankfurter Str.
Lübben An Der Kupka
Lübben am Spreeufer
Lübben Berliner Str.
Lübben Berliner Chaussee
Lübben Hartmannsdorfer Str.
Lübben Wettiner Str.
Lübben Spreewaldklinik
Lübben Bahnhof
Lübben Bahnhofstr.
Lübben Fachklinikum
Lübben Weinbergstr.
Lübben Neuendorf Landgasthaus
Lübben Neuendorf Gewerbegebiet
Kaden
Terpt Friedensstr.
Terpt Hauptstr.
Duben Bahnhofstr.
Duben B 87
Freiimfelde
Luckau Nissanstr./Rvs
Luckau Lübbener Str.
Luckau Busbahnhof
472 FAQ
What time does the 472 bus start operating?
Services on the 472 bus start at 05:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 472 bus stop working?
Services on the 472 bus stop at 13:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 472 bus arrive?
When does the Luckau Busbahnhof Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Luckau Busbahnhof Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 472 (Luckau Busbahnhof) bus fare?
The Luckau Busbahnhof (Luckau Busbahnhof) bus fare is about €1.80.
Does the RVS 472 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 472 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 472 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 472 bus stop.
472 bus Schedule
472 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:21 - 13:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:21 - 13:59 | 34 |
Tue | 05:21 - 13:59 | 34 |
Wed | 05:21 - 13:59 | 34 |
Thu | 05:21 - 13:59 | 34 |
Fri | 05:21 - 13:59 | 34 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
RVS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 472 (from Lübben Postbautenstr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 472 (Luckau Busbahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RVS info now.
472 line bus fare
RVS 472 (Luckau Busbahnhof) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RVS’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RVS’s official website.
472 (RVS)
The first stop of the 472 bus route is Lübben Postbautenstr. and the last stop is Luckau Busbahnhof. 472 (Luckau Busbahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 472 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RVS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 472 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 472 bus to take on your trip.
Line 472 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 472 (Luckau Busbahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 472 bus tracker or a live RVS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RVS or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for RVS and any bus, including line 472, in Berlin - Brandenburg
RVS Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 732 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf/ Schedule
- 729 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Kallinchen Dorf/ Schedule
- 516 - Biebersdorf Kita ◄ ► Gröditsch Schule/ Schedule
- 728 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Rangsdorf Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 474 - Luckau Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 726 - Bestensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Groß Köris Feuerwehr/ Schedule
- 468 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Golßen Markt/ Schedule
- 725 - Hermsdorf (bei Münchehofe) ◄ ► Teupitz Markt/ Schedule
- 742 - S Waßmannsdorf ◄ ► Waßmannsdorf Klärwerk/ Schedule
- 734 - S Zeuthen ◄ ► S Eichwalde/ Schedule
- 473 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Walddrehna Schule/ Schedule
- 733 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► S Zeuthen/ Schedule
- 502 - Lübben Bahnhof ◄ ► Birkenhainchen B 87/ Schedule
- 743 - Selchow (LDS) Kirche ◄ ► S Lichtenrade/ Schedule
- 737 - Königs Wusterhausen Bettina-von-Arnim-Str. ◄ ► Wildau A10 Center/ Schedule
- 263 - S Grünau ◄ ► Waldstr./Stadtgrenze/ Schedule
- 731 - S Zeuthen ◄ ► Zeuthen Delmenhorster Str./ Schedule
- 721 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Kablow-Ziegelei Am Lankensee/ Schedule
- 475 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Lübbenau Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 469 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Golßen Markt/ Schedule