483 Line
Vlašim - Tehov - Divišov - Chocerady
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 483 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 483 bus (Psáře) has 16 stops departing from Vlašim, Žel.St. and ending at Psáře.
483 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:58. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 483 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Psáře (16 stops)
Vlašim, Žel.St.
Vlašim, Spořilov
Vlašim, Hřbitov
Pavlovice, Rozc.
Pavlovice
Kladruby
Kladruby, Rozc.
Kladruby, Rehab.Ústav
Tehov, Kostelík
Tehov, Háj.Rozc.
Tehov, Náves
Tehov, Rozc.Nemíž
Tehov, Nemíž
Tehov, Rozc.Nemíž
Psáře, Veselka
Psáře
483 FAQ
What time does the 483 bus start operating?
Services on the 483 bus start at 17:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 483 bus stop working?
Services on the 483 bus stop at 17:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 483 bus arrive?
When does the Vlašim - Tehov - Divišov - Chocerady bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vlašim - Tehov - Divišov - Chocerady bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 483 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 483 bus stop.
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 483 (from Vlašim, Žel.St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 483 (Psáře) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
483 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 483 (Psáře) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
483 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 483 bus route is Vlašim, Žel.St. and the last stop is Psáře. 483 (Psáře) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 483 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 483 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 483 bus to take on your trip.
Line 483 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 483 (Psáře) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 483 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 483, in Prague
483 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 761 - Velké Popovice - Kamenice,Všedobrovice - Velké Popovice/ Schedule
- 332 - Praha,Budějovická - Neveklov/ Schedule
- 797 - Vranov,Vranovská Lhota - Chocerady/ Schedule
- 490 - Strančice - Ondřejov - Stříbrná Skalice/ Schedule
- 444 - Kamenice - Jílové u Prahy - Davle/ Schedule
- 353 - Praha,Černý Most - Svémyslice/Horoušany,Horoušánky,U Tří svatých/ Schedule
- 208 - Depo Hostivař - Obchodní centrum Štěrboholy - Vinice Dolní Počernice/ Schedule
- 163 - Depo Hostivař - Sídliště Rohožník/ Schedule
- 656 - Hovorčovice - Zlonín - Hovorčovice/ Schedule
- 223 - Sídliště Černý Most - Černý Most - Sídliště Horní Počernice/ Schedule
- 335 - Praha,Budějovická - Kamenice,Kult.dům/ Schedule
- 155 - Nemocnice Vinohrady - Poliklinika Malešice/ Schedule
- 846 - Čechtice/Dolní Kralovice - Ledeč nad Sázavou/ Schedule
- 677 - Úvaly - Vyšehořovice - Nehvizdy/ Schedule
- 653 - Ondřejov - Kaliště,Poddubí/ Schedule
- 209 - Letňany - Ve Žlíbku - Nádraží Uhříněves/ Schedule
- 391 - Praha,Nádraží Klánovice - Úvaly,žel.st./ Schedule
- 328 - Praha,Opatov - Modletice,Doubravice/ Schedule
- 479 - Neratovice,Korycany - Veliká Ves - Neratovice/ Schedule
- 658 - Neratovice - Veliká Ves - Odolena Voda/ Schedule