502 Line
Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 502 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 502 bus (Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi) has 63 stops departing from Morro Do Gato and ending at Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim.
502 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 502 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi (63 stops)
Morro Do Gato
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 1031
Estrada 832, 581
Estrada 832, 42-582
Rua Alaor Silveira, 355-403
Rua Alaor Silveira, 203-269
Rua Alaor Silveira, 1-93
Ponto Inicial São Sebastião (Igreja)
Rua De São Jorge, 130-170
Rua De São Jorge, 280
Rua De São Jorge, 400
Rua Dos Açores, 745
Rua Das Flores, 627
Rua Dos Açores, 213-391
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 319-345
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 161
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 178-340
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 486
Rua Onze Horas, 96
Loteamento Vila Florida, 350
Rua Fernanda De Souza, 75
Rua 879, 1-15
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 217
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 120
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 57
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 4352
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1871-2189
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1872-2192
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1471-1613
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1373-1427
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1063-1227
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 247
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 737
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 3308
Rua 669, 2967
Rua Jarí, 51
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 2505
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 270
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1987
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1709
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1426
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1263
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1088
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 1
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 495-531
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 273-343
Avenida Atílio Pagani, 49
Rua Najla Carone Goedert 444
Ponto Da Praça Das Bandeiras
Rua Coronel Bernardino Machado, 235
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 42
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 450
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 143
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 910
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 780
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 725
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 45
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 69
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27
Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
502 FAQ
What time does the 502 bus start operating?
Services on the 502 bus start at 13:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 502 bus stop working?
Services on the 502 bus stop at 13:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 502 bus arrive?
When does the Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 502 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 502 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 502 bus Route Map - Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi
502 Bus Schedule
502 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 502 (from Morro Do Gato), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 502 (Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
502 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 502 (Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
502 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 502 bus route is Morro Do Gato and the last stop is Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim. 502 (Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 502 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 502 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 502 bus to take on your trip.
Line 502 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 502 (Morro Do Gato/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 502 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 502, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 11120 - Enseada do Brito/Florianópolis via Marivone/Praia de Fora/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0354 - Fazenda Jomar/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 0250 - Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 1013 - Colégio Terra Nova/Colégio da Gruta via Jardins/Bela Vista/Dom Jaime/BR 282/Rua Paraná/Jaqueira/Aririu/ Schedule
- 5432 - Terra Nova/Ponte do Imaruim via Caminho Novo/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 0287 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0285 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Terra Bela/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 10113 - UPA Bela Vista/Passa Vinte (Camelão) via Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 0248 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 11150 - Enseada do Brito/Florianópolis via marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 122 - Viaduto do Furadinho/Colégio da Pinheira via Praia de Fora/Enseada (Igreja)/BR 101/Maciambu/Morretes/ Schedule
- 6209 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/ Schedule
- 50312 - Morro do Gato/Palhoça (Praça) via Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 4036 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/Portal/ Schedule
- 10111 - Bela Vista (Bombom)/SENAI Jardim Eldorado via Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Cidade Universitária/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 113001 - Barra do Aririu/Shopping Continente via Rio Grande/Laranjeiras/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/ Schedule
- 016 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Albardão/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 3534 - Alto Aririu/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça)
- 03620 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 124 - Viaduto do Furadinho/Colégio Pinheira via Praia de Fora/Marivone/Enseada (Igreja)/Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/ Schedule