503 Line
Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 503 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 503 colectivo (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) has 27 stops departing from 809 E Islas Malvinas and ending at Sagarra Y Sarmiento.
Choose any of the 503 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn (27 stops)
809 E Islas Malvinas
Pablo Podesta, 3220
Pablo Podesta, 3220
809 Y EcheverrĂa
BonifĂĄcio Arias, 3223
Calle 810, 799
Saavedra, 3160
Reverendo Padre, 3300
Reverendo Padre, 3380
810 Y Ruta 210
Avenida HipĂłlito Yrigoyen
Ruta 210 Y Calle 809
Ruta 210 Y Calle 807
Ruta 210 Y Calle 805
Reconquista, 413
Ruta 210 Y La Rioja
Ruta 210 Y Santiago Del Estero
Ruta 210 Y Indio Bares
Bonpland, 762
Ruta 210 Y San Vicente
Ruta 210 Y Raccone
Av. Yrigoyen Y Av. Blvrd. De Mayo
Blvrd De Mayo Y Saavedra
Peron Y Gonnet
Peron Y Segui
Peron Y Urquiza
Sagarra Y Sarmiento
503 FAQ
What time does the 503 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 503 colectivo start at 03:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 503 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 503 colectivo stop at 21:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 503 colectivo arrive?
When does the Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 503 (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) colectivo fare?
The Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $300.78.
Is there a 503 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 503 colectivo stop.
503 colectivo Schedule
503 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:59 - 21:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Mon | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Tue | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Wed | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Thu | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Fri | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Sat | 03:59 - 21:15 | 24 - 44 |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 503 (from 809 E Islas Malvinas), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 503 (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. info now.
503 line colectivo fare
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 503 (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) ride fare is between $270.00 and $300.78. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.âs official website.
503 (Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 503 colectivo route is 809 E Islas Malvinas and the last stop is Sagarra Y Sarmiento. 503 (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 503 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 503 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 503 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 503 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 503 (BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 503 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 503, in Buenos Aires
503 - Alternative Directions
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Barrio Santa Ana / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - BÂș Los Hornos / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Domselar / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Ruta 58 / Schedule
- 503 - Barrio Santa Ana - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - BÂș Los Hornos - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - Domselar - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - Domselar - San Vicente / Schedule
- 503 - Ruta 58 - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - San Vicente - Domselar / Schedule
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 388 - EstaciĂłn Alejandro Korn - Brandsen/ Schedule
- 403 - Est. Florencio Varela - Est. Lomas/ Schedule
- 177 - Pompeya - Est. Burzaco/ Schedule
- 370 - EstaciĂłn Glew - Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 79 - ConstituciĂłn - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 51 - Cañuelas - Brandsen - Constitución - Ezeiza - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 385 - Glew - Guernica/ Schedule
- 435 - Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande/ Schedule
- 74 - Longchamps - Correo Central/ Schedule
- 263 - Est. Burzaco - Villa Alcira/ Schedule