5031-21 Line
Vila Conde do Pinhal - Terminal Sacomã
SPTrans
SPTrans 5031-21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5031-21 bus (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) has 10 stops departing from Terminal Sacomã and ending at R. Protocolo, 50.
Choose any of the 5031-21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Cde. do Pinhal (10 stops)
Terminal Sacomã
Estr. das Lágrimas, 538
Estr. das Lágrimas, 816
Estr. das Lágrimas, 970
Estr. das Lágrimas, 1312
Estrada das Lágrimas 1590
Estrada das Lágrimas 1806
Estr. das Lágrimas, 2008
R. Caripura, 381
R. Protocolo, 50
5031-21 FAQ
What time does the 5031-21 bus start operating?
Services on the 5031-21 bus start at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5031-21 bus stop working?
Services on the 5031-21 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5031-21 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Conde do Pinhal - Terminal Sacomã bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Conde do Pinhal - Terminal Sacomã bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 5031-21 (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) bus fare?
The Vila Conde do Pinhal - Terminal Sacomã (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 5031-21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5031-21 bus stop.
5031-21 Bus Schedule
5031-21 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:00 - 19:00 | 6 |
Tue | 17:00 - 19:00 | 6 |
Wed | 17:00 - 19:00 | 6 |
Thu | 17:00 - 19:00 | 6 |
Fri | 17:00 - 19:00 | 6 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5031-21 (from Terminal Sacomã), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5031-21 (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
5031-21 line bus fare
SPTrans 5031-21 (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
5031-21 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 5031-21 bus route is Terminal Sacomã and the last stop is R. Protocolo, 50. 5031-21 (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5031-21 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 5031-21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5031-21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5031-21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5031-21 (Vl. Cde. do Pinhal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5031-21 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 5031-21, in Sao Paulo Region
5031-21 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 677V-10 - Jardim Alpino - Estação Grajaú/ Schedule
- 1745-10 - Vilanova Cachoeirinha - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 4725-10 - Vila Brasilina - Shopping Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 745M-21 - Campo Limpo - Parque Figueira Grande/ Schedule
- 637V-10 - Parque América - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 4056-10 - Parque Boa Esperança - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- N105-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 8010-10 - Perus - Lapa/ Schedule
- 3728-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Parque Savoy City/ Schedule
- 6804-10 - Jardim Ingá - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 575A-10 - Divisa São Caetano - Shopping Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 8032-10 - Metrô Butantã - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 508L-10 - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Aclimação/ Schedule
- 9354-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- N734-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Valo Velho/ Schedule
- 695Y-41 - Terminal Parelheiros - Colégio Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 2021-10 - Jardim Bandeirantes - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 2182-10 - Jardim Brasil - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 573T-31 - Terminal Sapopemba - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 8073-10 - Jardim Guaraú - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule