N434-11
N434-11 - Jd. IV Centenário Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Rio das Pedras, 246 | 03:01 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 |
R. Olímpio de Campos, 214 | 03:02 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 |
R. Olímpio de Campos, 456 | 03:03 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 |
Av. Rio Paris, 86 | 03:05 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 |
Av. D. Azeredo Coutinho, 81 | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
Av. Mons. Antônio de Castro, 479 | 03:07 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 |
R. Visc. de Jerumim, 100 | 03:08 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 |
R. Abdo Salem, 142 | 03:09 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 |
R. Walter Imbra dos Santos, 103 | 03:09 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 718 | 03:10 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 |
R. Nello Selmi Dei, 44 | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
R. Tuma Maluly, 87 | 03:21 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 |
Avenida Dom Azeredo Coutinho 332 | 04:23 | 05:25 | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 478 | 03:11 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 67 | 03:12 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 |
Av. dos Nacionalistas, 640 | 03:15 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 |
Av. dos Nacionalistas, 920 | 03:16 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
R. Nello Selmi Dei, 230 | 03:19 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 |
R. Tuma Maluly, 461 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
R. Tuma Maluly, 279 | 03:21 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 |
Avenida da Barreira Grande 3098 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
Av. da Barreira Grande, 3330 | 03:23 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
Av. da Barreira Grande, 3328 | 03:24 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 |
Av. da Barreira Grande, 3690 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Av. Luís Pires de Minas, 488 | 03:26 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
Av. Piranguçu, 214 | 03:28 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3858 | 03:30 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 4088 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 206 | 03:32 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
R. André de Almeida, 662 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
R. André de Almeida, 965 | 03:36 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
R. André de Almeida, 1321 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
R. André de Almeida, 1746 | 03:39 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
R. André de Almeida, 1982 | 03:40 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
R. André de Almeida, 2326 | 03:41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
R. André de Almeida, 2539 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Av. Furtado de Mendonca, 815 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 1400 | 03:45 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Avenida Rio das Pedras, 4972-5050 | 03:53 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 4117 | 03:54 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3837 | 03:55 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
Pça. Cataguarino, 32 | 03:56 | 04:56 | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
Avenida Luís Pires de Minas | 03:58 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
Av. Luís Pires de Minas, 1180 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
R. André de Almeida, 1620 | 03:38 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Av. Furtado de Mendonca, 500 | 03:44 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Av. Aricanduva, 12771 | 03:47 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Av. Aricanduva, 12011 | 03:50 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Avenida Luís Pires De Minas 1083 | 03:57 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
Avenida Pirangucu 71 | 03:58 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
Av. Luís Pires de Minas, 428 | 03:59 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Av. da Barreira Grande, 3029 | 04:03 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
R. Tuma Maluly, 302 | 04:04 | 05:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 | 03:04 |
R. Tuma Maluly, 85 | 04:05 | 05:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
R. Adoniro Augusto de Paula, 8 | 04:05 | 05:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
R. Pedro Rabelo, 600 | 04:07 | 05:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 |
R. Pedro Rabelo, 481 | 04:08 | 05:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 |
R. Pedro Rabelo, 209 | 04:08 | 05:09 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 |
Av. Pst. Cicero Canuto de Lima, 489 | 04:09 | 05:10 | 01:09 | 02:09 | 03:09 |
Avenida Pastor Cícero Canúto De Lima 249 | 04:10 | 05:11 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 |
Av. Pst. Cicero Canuto de Lima, 10 | 04:11 | 05:12 | 01:11 | 02:11 | 03:11 |
Avenida Dos Nacionalistas 459 | 04:13 | 05:14 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Avenida dos Nacionalistas 347 | 04:14 | 05:15 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Avenida Dos Nacionalistas 574 | 04:14 | 05:15 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 133 | 04:16 | 05:17 | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 1160 | 04:17 | 05:18 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 908 | 04:18 | 05:19 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 |
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 27 | 04:18 | 05:20 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 |
R. Caravela Rosa, 50 | 04:19 | 05:20 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
R. Abdo Salem | 04:19 | 05:21 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
R. Abdo Salem, 20 | 04:20 | 05:22 | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 |
Av. Mons. Antônio de Castro, 420 | 04:21 | 05:23 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
Av. D. Azeredo Coutinho, 60 | 04:22 | 05:24 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 |
Terminal Vila Carrão | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
Av. Aricanduva, 7867 | 03:52 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Av. da Barreira Grande, 3689 | 04:00 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Av. da Barreira Grande | 04:01 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
R. Olímpio de Campos, 487 | 04:24 | 05:26 | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N434-11 (Jd. IV Centenário)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N434-11 route, Jd. IV Centenário, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Rio das Pedras, 246 station to Av. Rio das Pedras, 175 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.