541 Line
Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi
Samarqand Avtobusa
Samarqand Avtobusa 541 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 541 bus (Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi) has 19 stops departing from Restoran Siyavush and ending at Samgasi.
Choose any of the 541 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi (19 stops)
Restoran Siyavush
Sattepo
Turisticheskii Kolledzh
Ul. Pandzhabskaya
Bekat
Iranian Mosquée
Iranian Cemetery
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Usto Quli Ko'Chasi / O'Zbekiston Ko'Chasi
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Skhola Nº 20
Bobur Mirzo Str., 136
Bekat
Behzod Ko'Chasi / Usto Jalol Ko'Chasi
Samgasi
541 FAQ
What time does the 541 bus start operating?
Services on the 541 bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 541 bus stop working?
Services on the 541 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 541 bus arrive?
When does the Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 541 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 541 bus stop.
541 Bus Schedule
541 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 22:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:00 | 30 |
Mon | 05:25 - 22:01 | 12 |
Tue | 05:25 - 22:01 | 12 |
Wed | 05:25 - 22:01 | 12 |
Thu | 05:25 - 22:01 | 12 |
Fri | 05:25 - 22:01 | 12 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:00 | 22 |
Samarqand Avtobusa Service Alerts
See all updates on 541 (from Restoran Siyavush), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 541 (Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Samarqand Avtobusa info now.
541 line bus fare
Samarqand Avtobusa 541 (Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Samarqand Avtobusa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Samarqand Avtobusa’s official website.
541 (Samarqand Avtobusa)
The first stop of the 541 bus route is Restoran Siyavush and the last stop is Samgasi. 541 (Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 541 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Samarqand Avtobusa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Samarkand, and helps to find the closest 541 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 541 bus to take on your trip.
Line 541 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 541 (Restoran Siyavush → Samgasi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 541 bus tracker or a live Samarqand Avtobusa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Samarqand Avtobusa or a trip planner for light rail, train or bus to plan your route around Samarkand. The trip planner shows updated data for Samarqand Avtobusa and any bus, including line 541, in Samarkand
541 - Alternative Directions
Samarqand Avtobusa Lines in Samarkand
- 28 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Sogdiana (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 72 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Ipak Iuli Bozori/ Schedule
- 79 - Avtostanciya Khazora → SamGasi/ Schedule
- 22 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Pista Mazor/ Schedule
- 73 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 40 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 27 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Poselok Motrit/ Schedule
- 6 - Khimzavod → Kritii Rinok/ Schedule
- 35 - Voennii Gorodok → Betonka/ Schedule
- 41 - Sogdiana → Betonka/ Schedule
- 55 - SamGasi → Imam Al-Bukhari St./ Schedule
- 71 - Sogdiana → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 97 - Voennii Gorodok → Betonka/ Schedule
- 122 - Restoran Siyavush → Andizhani/ Schedule
- 83 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Makhallya Ok Machit/ Schedule
- 25 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Badal/ Schedule
- 5 - Imam Al-Bukhari St. → Pos. Khishrau/ Schedule
- 24 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Dashtisukhta/ Schedule
- 18 - Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule
- 52 - Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule