5210 Line
Sistranda - Flatval - Titran
AtB
AtB 5210 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5210 bus (Avløs) has 17 stops departing from Sistranda Skole and ending at Avløs.
5210 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 5210 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Avløs (17 stops)
Sistranda Skole
Frøya Kulturhus
Rabben
Melkstaden
Frøya Sykehjem
Nordhammarveien
Lundeveien
Hamarvik S-Lag
Nabeita Skole
Flatøya
Flatval
Skarsvåg
Skjervika
Storhallaren
Rommet
Bekken
Avløs
5210 FAQ
What time does the 5210 bus start operating?
Services on the 5210 bus start at 12:57 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the 5210 bus stop working?
Services on the 5210 bus stop at 12:57 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the 5210 bus arrive?
When does the Sistranda - Flatval - Titran bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sistranda - Flatval - Titran bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5210 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5210 bus stop.
5210 Bus Schedule
5210 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:57 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:57 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5210 (from Sistranda Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5210 (Avløs) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
5210 line bus fare
AtB 5210 (Avløs) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
5210 (AtB)
The first stop of the 5210 bus route is Sistranda Skole and the last stop is Avløs. 5210 (Avløs) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5210 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 5210 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5210 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5210 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5210 (Avløs) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5210 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 5210, in Norway
5210 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 5473 - Støren - Soknedal - Vagnild - Sommervold/Holte/ Schedule
- 7712 - Stjørdal - Haraldreina - Prestmoen - Skjeldstadmarka - Hegra - Geving/ Schedule
- 7507 - Verdal vgs - Minsås/ Schedule
- 7409 - Høgberget - Momarka - Halsan s/ Schedule
- 5207 - Fillan - Barman - Strøm/Knutsh/ Schedule
- 74 - Lerkendal-Bratsberg-Flatjord/ Schedule
- 11 - Blakli- Sentrum- Stavset/ Schedule
- 5006 - Hermanstad - Lundamo/Skjetlein/ Schedule
- 7708 - Fremstad/Buan/Vigdenes bru - Forradal - Hegra - Haraldreina skole/ Schedule
- 204 - Hommelvik skole- Sneisen/ Schedule
- 604 - Levanger - Høgberget/ Schedule
- 7327 - Agle - Snåsa/ Schedule
- 5608 - Berkåk - Innset - Seierdalen/ Schedule
- 45 - Sjetnmarka- Tiller- Tillerringen- Sandmoen/ Schedule
- 7521 - Garnes skole - Stene/ Schedule
- 784 - Namsos - Bangsund - Namdalseid/ Schedule
- 209 - Spongdal- Hangeråsen- Rye- Spo/ Schedule
- 104 - Nattbuss Kolstad/Heimstad/ Schedule
- 422 - (Sunde) - Sandstad - Sistranda/ Schedule
- 210 - Spongdal- Berg- Megarden- Spon/ Schedule