5375 Line
Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5375 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5375 bus (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) has 21 stops departing from Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and ending at Rua Jorge De Lima, 305.
Choose any of the 5375 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.) (21 stops)
Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras
Rua Luís Cesari
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 460
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 1001
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 2302
Rua José Romualdo Bonifácio Da Rocha, 140
Rua 5, 205
Rua Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 36
Rua Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 120
Rua Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 264
Rua 1, 418
Rua Rodrigo De Oliveira Souza, 26
Rua Rodrigo De Oliveira Souza, 132
Rua Orlando De Carvalho Silveira, 185
Rua Pedro De Paula Lemos, 239
Rua Pedro De Paula Lemos, 59
Rua João Domingos Ferreira, 261
Rua Adolfo Portela, 59
Rua Castro Alves, 495 | Pontual Farma
Rua Jorge De Lima, 445
Rua Jorge De Lima, 305
5375 FAQ
What time does the 5375 bus start operating?
Services on the 5375 bus start at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5375 bus stop working?
Services on the 5375 bus stop at 19:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5375 bus arrive?
When does the Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 5375 (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) bus fare?
The Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.) (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) bus fare is about R$7.70.
Is there a 5375 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5375 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5375 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)
5375 Bus Schedule
5375 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:00 - 19:16
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:00 - 19:16 | 68 |
Tue | 17:00 - 19:16 | 68 |
Wed | 17:00 - 19:16 | 68 |
Thu | 17:00 - 19:16 | 68 |
Fri | 17:00 - 19:16 | 68 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5375 (from Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5375 (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
5375 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5375 (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) ride fare is about R$7.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
5375 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 5375 bus route is Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and the last stop is Rua Jorge De Lima, 305. 5375 (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5375 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 5375 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5375 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5375 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5375 (Só Ida: Terminal Justinópolis ➞ Cruzeiro (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5375 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 5375, in Belo Horizonte Region
5375 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 7450 - Duque de Caxias/Estação Eldorado via São Caetano/ Schedule
- 3942 - Casa Branca via Serra do Rola Moça/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5380 - Girassol/Venda Nova/Estação Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 3852 - Raposos/Nova Lima - atendimento circular/ Schedule
- 5815 - Bairro Célvia B/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 6121 - Ribeirão das Neves/Lagoinha/CEASA/ Schedule
- 1950 - Olaria via Conjunto Antônio Teixeira Dias/Glória/ Schedule
- 4610 - Itacolomi/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4655 - Carmo da Mata/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1690 - Cascata/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4211 - Circular Conjunto Cristina/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 3270 - Homero Gil/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 5030 - Nova Pampulha 3ª e 4ª Seções/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 2391 - Bairro Cândida Ferreira via Cabral/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 7900 - Santa Cruz/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 7500 - Granja Verde/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3333 - Igarapé via Roseira/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3830 - Nova Lima/Belo Horizonte - Atendimento Bela Fama/ Schedule
- 5240 - Belo Horizonte/Aeroporto de Confins - via Aeroporto Pampulha (Executivo)/ Schedule
- 1600 - Petrolina/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule