Bus - 567

567

Villaviciosa de Odón - Majadahonda

Interurbanos

567 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 567 bus (Direction: Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo‎→Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil) has 15 stops departing from Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo and ending in Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil.

567 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 10:20 PM and ends at 10:20 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 567 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo‎→Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil

Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo Avenida Villaviciosa, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ppe. Asturias - Manuel Gutiérrez Mellado 7 Av Manuel Gtrrez Mellado, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ppe. Asturias - Vicente Blasco Ibáñez 15 Cl Vicente Blasco Ibañez, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Príncipe Asturias - Supermercado S/N Av Principe De Asturias, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Príncipe Asturias - Centro Cultural 14 Cl Jose Maurelo Tejera, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Príncipe Asturias - Pelícano 88 Av Principe De Asturias, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Príncipe Asturias - Bispo 12 Cl Isabel De Farnesio, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Príncipe Asturias - Av. Naciones 1 Av Naciones De Las, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Príncipe Asturias - Av. Vaillo 132D Av Principe De Asturias, Villaviciosa de Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M501 - Universidad Uem M-506, Villaviciosa De Odón Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M501 - Camping Arco Iris Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M501 - Caravanas Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M501 - La Veguilla Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla Carretera de Boadilla a Villaviciosa, Boadilla del Monte Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil 11I Ps Madrid, Boadilla del Monte Upcoming Arrivals

567 FAQ

What time does the 567 bus start operating?

567 bus starts operating at 10:20 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 567 bus stop working?

567 bus stops operating at 10:20 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 567 bus arrive?

When does the Villaviciosa de Odón - Majadahonda Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Villaviciosa de Odón - Majadahonda Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 567 bus Stops

Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo • Av. Ppe. Asturias - Manuel Gutiérrez Mellado • Av. Ppe. Asturias - Vicente Blasco Ibáñez • Av. Príncipe Asturias - Supermercado • Av. Príncipe Asturias - Centro Cultural • Av. Príncipe Asturias - Pelícano • Av. Príncipe Asturias - Bispo • Av. Príncipe Asturias - Av. Naciones • Av. Príncipe Asturias - Av. Vaillo • Ctra. M501 - Universidad Uem • Ctra. M501 - Camping Arco Iris • Ctra. M501 - Caravanas • Ctra. M501 - La Veguilla • Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla • Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil

List of 567 bus Streets

Avenida Villaviciosa • 7 Av Manuel Gtrrez Mellado • 15 Cl Vicente Blasco Ibañez • S/N Av Principe De Asturias • 14 Cl Jose Maurelo Tejera • 88 Av Principe De Asturias • 12 Cl Isabel De Farnesio • 1 Av Naciones De Las • 132D Av Principe De Asturias • M-506 • Carretera de Boadilla a Villaviciosa • 11I Ps Madrid

567 bus Schedule

567 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:20 PM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 10:20 PM
Tuesday 10:20 PM
Wednesday 10:20 PM
Thursday 10:20 PM
Friday 10:20 PM
Saturday 10:50 PM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 567 bus route is Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo and the last stop is Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil. 567 (Direction: Av. Villaviciosa - Urb. El Castillo‎→Ctra. Villaviciosa - Guardia Civil) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 567 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 567 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 567 bus to take on your trip.

567 near me

Madrid Public Transportation

567 FAQ

What time does the 567 bus start operating?

567 bus starts operating at 10:20 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 567 bus stop working?

567 bus stops operating at 10:20 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 567 bus arrive?

When does the Villaviciosa de Odón - Majadahonda Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Villaviciosa de Odón - Majadahonda Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More