568 Line
Lübtheen Am Jessenitzer Weg - Gudow
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 568 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 568 bus (Gudow) has 11 stops departing from Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg and ending at Gudow.
Choose any of the 568 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gudow (11 stops)
Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg
Lübtheen Kirchplatz
Lübtheen Sporthalle
Lübtheen Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
Brömsenberg
Garlitz(Lübtheen) Denkmal
Garlitz(Lübtheen) Brücke
Langenheide Dorf
Garlitz(Lübtheen) Gaststätte
Garlitz(Lübtheen) Bohldamm
Gudow
568 FAQ
What time does the 568 bus start operating?
Services on the 568 bus start at 06:34 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 568 bus stop working?
Services on the 568 bus stop at 13:56 on Friday.
What time does the 568 bus arrive?
When does the Lübtheen Am Jessenitzer Weg - Gudow bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lübtheen Am Jessenitzer Weg - Gudow bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 568 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 568 bus stop.
568 Bus Schedule
568 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:34 - 15:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:34 - 15:59 | 55 |
Tue | 06:34 - 15:59 | 55 |
Wed | 06:34 - 15:59 | 55 |
Thu | 06:34 - 15:59 | 55 |
Fri | 06:34 - 13:56 | 442 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 568 (from Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 568 (Gudow) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
568 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 568 (Gudow) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
568 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 568 bus route is Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg and the last stop is Gudow. 568 (Gudow) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 568 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 568 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 568 bus to take on your trip.
Line 568 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 568 (Gudow) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 568 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 568, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
568 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 705 - Parchim ZOB - Ziegendorf Schule/ Schedule
- 528 - Vellahn Schule - Vellahn Schule/ Schedule
- 516 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Lüneburg Rathaus/ Schedule
- 702 - Mestlin - Parchim Neuer Markt/ Schedule
- 512 - Neuhaus - Neu Bleckede/ Schedule
- 586 - Ludwigslust-Niendorf - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 560 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 570 - Ludwigslust Kanalstraße - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 532 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schwanheide Forsthaus/ Schedule
- 814 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Goldenstädt Gewerbering/ Schedule
- 804 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Dobbertin Kläden/ Schedule
- 712 - Plau am See - Lübz ZOB/ Schedule
- 734 - Parchim ZOB - Matzlow/ Schedule
- 543 - Wittendörp-Drönnewitz - Wittenburg Friedensring/ Schedule
- 806 - Groß Pankow - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 542 - Zarrentin - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 811 - Dömitz ZOB - Grabow/ Schedule
- 826 - Wittenburg - Püttelkow/ Schedule
- 731 - Vietlübbe - Hof Karbow/ Schedule
- 730 - Goldberg - Mühlenhof/ Schedule