826 Line
Wittenburg - Püttelkow
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 826 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 826 bus (Püttelkow) has 26 stops departing from Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße and ending at Püttelkow.
Choose any of the 826 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Püttelkow (26 stops)
Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße
Wittenburg(Meckl) Gewerbegebiet
Wölzow
Wölzow Wendeschleife
Wittendörp Zwölf Apostel
Luckwitz Dorfausgang
Luckwitz Dorf
Luckwitz Siedlung
Luckwitz Kinderheim
Luckwitz Abzw. Harst
Wittendörp-Harst
Dreilützow Häuslerei
Dreilützow
Dreilützow Ausbau
Pogreß Abzw.
Pogreß Dorf
Pogreß Kirche
Dümmer-Parum
Wittendörp Boddin Gut
Wittendörp Boddin Ausbau II
Woez Ausbau
Woez Dorfausgang
Woez Eiche
Wittendörp Boddin
Wittendörp Boddin Ausbau I
Püttelkow
826 FAQ
What time does the 826 bus start operating?
Services on the 826 bus start at 04:56 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 826 bus stop working?
Services on the 826 bus stop at 02:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 826 bus arrive?
When does the Wittenburg - Püttelkow bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wittenburg - Püttelkow bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 826 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 826 bus stop.
826 Bus Schedule
826 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:56 - 02:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:56 - 02:20 | 54 - 77 |
Mon | 04:56 - 02:20 | 52 - 81 |
Tue | 04:56 - 02:20 | 52 - 81 |
Wed | 04:56 - 02:20 | 52 - 81 |
Thu | 04:56 - 02:20 | 52 - 81 |
Fri | 04:56 - 02:20 | 52 - 81 |
Sat | 04:56 - 02:20 | 54 - 77 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 826 (from Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 826 (Püttelkow) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
826 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 826 (Püttelkow) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
826 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 826 bus route is Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße and the last stop is Püttelkow. 826 (Püttelkow) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 826 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 826 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 826 bus to take on your trip.
Line 826 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 826 (Püttelkow) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 826 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 826, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
826 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 121 - Plau am See - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 841 - Crivitz - Consrade Dorf/ Schedule
- 587 - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Leussow b Ludwigslust/ Schedule
- 527 - Neu Gülze Hühnerbusch - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 580 - Dömitz ZOB - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 119 - Goldenstädt Gewerbering - Crivitz Am Gymnasium/ Schedule
- 558 - Neu Zachun Schranken - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 183 - Goldberg - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 596 - Dömitz ZOB - Ludwigslust B5/ Schedule
- 550 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 565 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Trebs/ Schedule
- 545 - Wittenburg - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 832 - Wittenburg - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 8859 - Büchen Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 506 - Tripkau - Laave Siedlung/ Schedule
- 540 - Zarrentin - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 129 - Crivitz Schulstraße - Ruthenbeck/ Schedule
- 531 - Horst - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 821 - Vielank - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 830 - Zarrentin - Boizenburg Lindhorst/ Schedule