569路 Line
武清新客运站
公交一公司
公交一公司 569路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 569路 bus (武清新客运站) has 25 stops departing from 南蔡村 and ending at 武清新客运.
Choose any of the 569路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 武清新客运站 (25 stops)
南蔡村
南蔡村
郭庄村
朱庄村
朱庄村(朱庄路)
高新公寓
新源道
中粮
蜡笔小新
丹佛斯
逸仙园
泉达路口
Lg化学厂
格瑞集团
海达家乐一店泉旺路
武清人民医院
武清法院
交通队
广厦南里东区东门
雅静里
富民里
杨村八中
武清火车站
新湾花园
武清新客运
569路 FAQ
What time does the 569路 bus start operating?
Services on the 569路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 569路 bus stop working?
Services on the 569路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 569路 bus arrive?
When does the 武清新客运站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 武清新客运站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 569路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 569路 bus stop.
569路 Bus Schedule
569路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 569路 (from 南蔡村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 569路 (武清新客运站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
569路 line bus fare
公交一公司 569路 (武清新客运站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
569路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 569路 bus route is 南蔡村 and the last stop is 武清新客运. 569路 (武清新客运站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 569路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 569路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 569路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 569路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 569路 (武清新客运站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 569路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 569路, in Tianjin
569路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 732路 - 丁字沽公交站 - 双青新家园荣居园/ Schedule
- 565路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 越秀园/ Schedule
- 608路 - 文江东里 - 雅士道公交站/ Schedule
- 731路 - 华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 801路 - 金威创展园 - 新华路百货大楼/ Schedule
- 701路 - 金钟新市镇 - 天津站后广场/ Schedule
- 335路 - 刘园公交站 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 634路 - 刘园公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 735路外环 - 龙洲道公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 728路 - 物美北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 812路 - 天津职业大学 - 城际美景/ Schedule
- 813路 - 天津站后广场 - 天津职业大学/ Schedule
- 600路内环 - 丁字沽公交站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 18路 - 第二医院 - 泰来道公交站/ Schedule
- 27路 - 天津站 - 淮河道公交站/ Schedule
- 600路外环 - 丁字沽公交站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 333路内环 - 大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心/ Schedule
- 724路 - 苑家堡 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 725路区间 - 本溪路公交站 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule
- 723路 - 铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule