634路 Line
刘园公交站
公交一公司
公交一公司 634路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 634路 bus (刘园公交站) has 33 stops departing from 天津站 and ending at 刘园公交站.
Choose any of the 634路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 刘园公交站 (33 stops)
天津站
胜利路
平安街
意式风情区
百货大楼
南市食品街
鼓楼东
城厢东路
北门
中研院附属医院
西马路
铃铛阁
复兴路
吕祖堂
人民医院
雅园里
幸福里
千禧园
阁林园
绮水苑
同心楼
宁城楼
千里堤
佳园南里
佳园里
佳园新里
瑞达里
瑞贤园
瑞秀花园
艺术家园
辰旺路
龙岩道
刘园公交站
634路 FAQ
What time does the 634路 bus start operating?
Services on the 634路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 634路 bus stop working?
Services on the 634路 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 634路 bus arrive?
When does the 刘园公交站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 刘园公交站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交一公司 634路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 634路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 634路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 634路 bus stop.
634路 bus Schedule
634路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 23:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 634路 (from 天津站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 634路 (刘园公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
634路 line bus fare
公交一公司 634路 (刘园公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
634路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 634路 bus route is 天津站 and the last stop is 刘园公交站. 634路 (刘园公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 634路 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 634路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 634路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 634路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 634路 (刘园公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 634路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 634路, in Tianjin
634路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 旅游专线20路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 174路 - 永安公墓 - 本溪路公交站永安公墓 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 802路 - 泰来道公交站 - 天津站泰来道公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 332路 - 双环村公交站 - 韩家墅集团双环村公交站 - 韩家墅集团/ Schedule
- 15路 - 西站公交站 - 乌江北里西站公交站 - 乌江北里/ Schedule
- 803路 - 文化中心公交站 - 淮河道公交站文化中心公交站 - 淮河道公交站/ Schedule
- 606路 - 梅江南公交站 - 龙洲道公交站梅江南公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 610路 - 柴楼新庄园公交站 - 唐山道柴楼新庄园公交站 - 唐山道/ Schedule
- 566路 - 东堤头商贸城 - 潘庄镇政府东堤头商贸城 - 潘庄镇政府/ Schedule
- 743路 - 双青新家园荣居园 - 淮河道公交站双青新家园荣居园 - 淮河道公交站/ Schedule
- 741路 - 双河村 - 青光双河村 - 青光/ Schedule
- 609路 - 文江东里 - 雅士道公交站文江东里 - 雅士道公交站/ Schedule
- 733路 - 天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 318路 - 刘园地铁站 - 引河里北道公交站刘园地铁站 - 引河里北道公交站/ Schedule
- 611路快车 - 鼓楼商业街 - 天津天狮学院鼓楼商业街 - 天津天狮学院/ Schedule
- 徐堡专线 - 徐堡村 - 华润万家北辰店徐堡村 - 华润万家北辰店/ Schedule
- 569路 - 武清莲胜花园 - 武清新客运站武清莲胜花园 - 武清新客运站/ Schedule
- 314路 - 华北集团 - 景瑞阳光尚城华北集团 - 景瑞阳光尚城/ Schedule
- 600路外环 - 丁字沽公交站 - 丁字沽公交站丁字沽公交站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule