590 Line
Slaný,Aut.Nádr.
ČSAD Slaný s.r.o.
ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. 590 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 590 bus (Slaný,Aut.Nádr.) has 20 stops departing from Vraný and ending at Slaný, Aut.Nádr..
590 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 590 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Slaný,Aut.Nádr. (20 stops)
Vraný
Vraný, Bytovky
Vraný, Lukov
Vraný, Horní Kamenice, I
Páleč
Zlonice, Vyšínek
Zlonice
Zlonice, Husova
Zlonice, Břešťany
Zlonice, Tmáň
Beřovice
Beřovice, Horní
Slaný, Želevčice, Rozc.
Slaný, Dolín, II
Slaný, Dolín, I
Slaný, Farma
Slaný, Nosačická
Slaný, Palackého
Slaný, Šultysova
Slaný, Aut.Nádr.
590 FAQ
What time does the 590 bus start operating?
Services on the 590 bus start at 16:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 590 bus stop working?
Services on the 590 bus stop at 16:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 590 bus arrive?
When does the Slaný,Aut.Nádr. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Slaný,Aut.Nádr. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 590 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 590 bus stop.
590 Bus Schedule
590 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 590 (from Vraný), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 590 (Slaný,Aut.Nádr.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. info now.
590 line bus fare
ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. 590 (Slaný,Aut.Nádr.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ČSAD Slaný s.r.o.’s official website.
590 (ČSAD Slaný s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 590 bus route is Vraný and the last stop is Slaný, Aut.Nádr.. 590 (Slaný,Aut.Nádr.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 590 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 590 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 590 bus to take on your trip.
Line 590 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 590 (Slaný,Aut.Nádr.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 590 bus tracker or a live ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. and any bus, including line 590, in Prague
590 - Alternative Directions
ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 586 - Slaný - Drnek - Nové Strašecí - Řevničov/ Schedule
- 596 - Velvary - Černuc/Straškov - Vodochody/ Schedule
- 389 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Louny,Luna/ Schedule
- 580 - Slaný - Mšec - Řevničov - Rakovník/ Schedule
- 593 - Slaný - Hobšovice - Velvary/ Schedule
- 591 - Vraný - Klobuky/ Schedule
- 595 - Velvary - Poštovice - Peruc/ Schedule
- 594 - Slaný - Poštovice - Zlonice/ Schedule
- 592 - Slaný - Klobuky - Panenský Týnec/ Schedule
- 589 - Kvílice - Hořešovice - Líský/ Schedule
- 597 - Velvary - Chržín,Budihostice/ Schedule
- 587 - Slaný - Tuřany - Libušín/ Schedule
- 617 - Slaný - Velvary - Kralupy nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 342 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Slaný,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 588 - Slaný - Srbeč - Milý/ Schedule
- 388 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Slaný,Arbesova/ Schedule